New Judicial Appointments

Supreme Court

NAME POSITION DATE OF APPOINTMENT
ZALAMEDA, RODIL VAQUILAR Associate Justice August 05, 2019
LAZARO-JAVIER, AMY C. Associate Justice March 06, 2019
INTING, HENRI JEAN PAUL BALINGHASAY Associate Justice February 22, 2019
BERSAMIN, LUCAS P. Chief Justice November 26, 2018
CARANDANG, ROSMARI D. Associate Justice November 26, 2018
HERNANDO, RAMON PAUL LAYUGAN Associate Justice October 10, 2018
LEONARDO-DE CASTRO, TERESITA J.
Chief Justice August 25, 2018
REYES, JOSE, JR. CALAYAG Associate Justice August 09, 2018
GESMUNDO, ALEXANDER G. Associate Justice August 14, 2017
REYES, ANDRES, JR. B. Associate Justice July 12, 2017
TIJAM, NOEL G. Associate Justice March 08, 2017
MARTIRES, SAMUEL R. Associate Justice March 02, 2017
CAGUIOA, ALFREDO BENJAMIN S. Associate Justice January 20, 2016
JARDELEZA, FRANCIS H. Associate Justice August 19, 2014
LEONEN, MARVIC MARIO VICTOR F. Associate Justice November 21, 2012
SERENO, MARIA LOURDES P. A. Chief Justice August 24, 2012
PERLAS-BERNABE, ESTELA M. Associate Justice September 16, 2011
REYES, BIENVENIDO L. Associate Justice August 16, 2011

 

Court of Appeals

NAME POSITION DATE OF APPOINTMENT
BITON, LILY V. Associate Justice July 08, 2019
CALPATURA, CARLITO B. Associate Justice July 08, 2019
AMPUAN, ALFREDO D. Associate Justice July 08, 2019
QUIMPO-SALE, ANGELENE MARY W. Associate Justice July 08, 2019
MAMAUAG, FLORENCIO, JR. M. Associate Justice August 22, 2018
POSADAS-KAHULUGAN, LOIDA S. Associate Justice October 10, 2018
ARELLANO-MORALES, EVALYN M. Associate Justice June 11, 2018
MONTEJO-GONZAGA, DOROTHY P. Associate Justice June 19, 2018
ALIÑO-GELUZ, EMILY R. Associate Justice April 30, 2018
BARZA, ROMEO F. Presiding Justice December 08, 2017
ONG, WALTER S. Associate Justice November 28, 2017
PAYOYO-VILLORDON, TITA MARILYN B. Associate Justice June 28, 2017
ACOSTA, LOUIS P. Associate Justice March 02, 2017
ROXAS, RUBEN REYNALDO G. Associate Justice November 06, 2015
ATAL-PAÑO, PERPETUA T. Associate Justice November 06, 2015
ROBENIOL, GABRIEL T. Associate Justice November 06, 2015
FIEL-MACARAIG, GERALDINE C. Associate Justice November 06, 2015
MARTIN, RONALDO B.
Associate Justice May 05, 2015
LEGASPI, GERMANO FRANCISCO D.
Associate Justice January 08, 2015
SINGH, MARIA FILOMENA DUMANDAN
Associate Justice March 13, 2014
PEREZ, PABLITO ALHAMBRA
Associate Justice March 13, 2014
SANTOS, RAFAEL ANTONIO MAGAT
Associate Justice March 13, 2014
CONTRERAS, EDWARD B. Associate Justice February 26, 2013
JACOB, MARIE CHRISTINE AZCARRAGA
Associate Justice September 14, 2012
BADELLES, OSCAR V.
Associate Justice September 14, 2012
INTING, HENRI JEAN PAUL B.
Associate Justice September 14, 2012
PADILLA, MA. LUISA QUIJANO
Associate Justice May 17, 2012
FRANCISCO, RENATO C.
Associate Justice May 17, 2012
LOPEZ, JHOSEP Y.
Associate Justice May 17, 2012
DIY, MARIA ELISA SEMPIO
Associate Justice February 16, 2012
LAGURA-YAP, MARILYN B. Associate Justice February 3, 2012
CORALES, PEDRO B. Associate Justice November 11, 2011
LAGUILLES, CARMELITA G. Associate Justice March 15, 2011
MANAHAN, CARMELITA S. Associate Justice March 15, 2011
SADANG, MELCHOR QUIRINO C. Associate Justice March 15, 2011
BORRETA, ABRAHAM B. Associate Justice March 1, 2011
INGLES, GABRIEL T. Associate Justice March 1, 2011
MAXINO, PAMELLA ANN A. Associate Justice March 1, 2011
PAREDES, VICTORIA ISABEL A. Associate Justice March 1, 2011

 

Sandiganbayan

NAME POSITION DATE OF APPOINTMENT
HIDALGO, GEORGINA DUMPIT
Associate Justice January 18, 2018
VIVERO, KEVIN NARCE B. Associate Justice November 28, 2017
CORPUS-MAÑALAC, MARY ANN Associate Justice December 08, 2017
JACINTO, BAYANI H. Associate Justice May 29, 2017
CALDONA, EDGARDO M. Associate Justice March 10, 2017
PAHIMNA, LORIFEL L. Associate Justice March 01, 2017
FERNANDEZ, BERNELITO R. Associate Justice October 28, 2016
CRUZ, REYNALDO P.
Associate Justice January 20, 2016
ECONG, GERALDINE FAITH A.
Associate Justice January 20, 2016
MENDOZA-ARCEGA, MARIA THERESA V.
Associate Justice January 20, 2016
MIRANDA, KARL B.
Associate Justice January 20, 2016
MUSNGI, MICHAEL FREDERICK L.
Associate Justice January 20, 2016
TRESPESES, ZALDY V.
Associate Justice January 20, 2016
FERNANDEZ, SARAH JANE T. Associate Justice May 05, 2015
GOMEZ-ESTOESTA, MA. THERESA DOLORES C. Associate Justice June 20, 2014
CABOTAJE-TANG, AMPARO M. Presiding Justice October 01, 2013
VILLARUZ, FRANCISCO, JR. H. Presiding Justice October 06, 2011
HERRERA, OSCAR, JR. C. Associate Justice April 29, 2011

 

Court of Tax Appeals

NAME POSITION DATE OF APPOINTMENT
MODESTO-SAN PEDRO, MARIA ROWENA G. Associate Justice July 11, 2019
BACORRO-VILLENA, JEAN MARIE A. Associate Justice July 08, 2019
MANAHAN, CATHERINE T. Associate Justice December 06, 2016
LIBAN, MA. BELEN RINGPIS Associate Justice May 17, 2013
DEL ROSARIO, ROMAN G. Presiding Justice March 13, 2013

 

Ombudsman

NAME POSITION DATE OF APPOINTMENT
MARTIRES, SAMUEL REYES Ombudsman July 27, 2018
SANDOVAL, EDILBERTO G. Special Prosecutor June 27, 2017
CLEMENTE, PAUL ELMER M. Deputy Ombudsman for Visayas October 08, 2014
RAMOS, CYRIL E.
Deputy Ombudsman for the Military and Other Law Enforcement Offices May 06, 2014
ELMAN, RODOLFO M.
Deputy Ombudsman for Mindanao March 13, 2014
CARANDANG, MELCHOR ARTHUR H.
Overall Deputy Ombudsman October 14, 2013
MOSQUERA, GERARD A. Deputy Ombudsman for Luzon May 09, 2012

 

Legal Education Board

NAME POSITION DATE OF APPOINTMENT
SORRERA-TY, JOSEFE C. PALS Representative August 05, 2019
DOMONDON, ABELARDO T. ALP Representative June 26, 2018
PEDROSA, CATHERINE P. Law Student's Sector Representative June 26, 2018
AQUENDE, EMERSON B. Chairperson January 22, 2016
ELEPAÑO, ZENAIDA N. IBP Representative October 30, 2014
AÑONUEVO, FE BATALLER PALS Representative July 08, 2014
RIGUERRA, MANUEL R. PALP Representative July 08, 2014

 

Lower Courts

NAME POSITION DATE OF APPOINTMENT
SANTILLAN, CLEO MARIE C. MCTC, Buruanga-Malay, Aklan 15 January 2019
FALALIMPA, KRISTIN MARIE N. MCTC, Barbaza-Lana-An-Tibiao, Antique 15 January 2019
JALIPA-DIAMANTE, MELINAIRE L. MCTC, Culasi-Sebaste, Antique 15 January 2019
RAPIZ-OLIVEROS, SOCORRO G. MTC, Panitan, Capiz 15 January 2019
LOGRONIO, JENNIE ANN T. MTCC, Br. 1, Roxas City, Capiz 15 January 2019
RAGODO-PEREZ, ALONETTE S. MTC, Lambunao, Iloilo 15 January 2019
GARCIA, RADNEY R. MTCC, Br. 7, Iloilo City, Iloilo 15 January 2019
MASCARDO, CHARMAINE B. MCTC, Calatrava-Toboso, Negros Occidental 15 January 2019
EUSEBIO, MA. LYNETTE S. MCTC, Isabela-Moises Padilla, Negros Occidental 15 January 2019
MAJARUCON-SIA, MAVIL V. MCTC, Ilog-Candoni, Negros Occidental 15 January 2019
BARCELONA, ENRIQUE MARIA SANTIAGO B. MTC, Hinigaran, Negros Occidental 15 January 2019
VALENCIA, JOSEPH GEDEONI C. MTC, La Castellana, Negros Occidental 15 January 2019
BONGHANOY, AIREEN O. MTCC, Bago City, Negros Occidental 15 January 2019
CABUSAO, BIENA MARIETA C. MTCC, Sagay City, Negros Occidental 15 January 2019
ALAGABAN-ALMIÑANA, CHERILEE B. 2nd MCTC, Bacacy-Malilipot, Albay 08 January 2019
CAÑO-CODERIS, MARIA JANICE B. 4th MCTC, Camalig-Jovellar, Albay 08 January 2019
RESTUBOG, JAZON H. MTCC, Br. 3, Legaspi Cuty, Albay 08 January 2019
RITO, MICHAEL ANGELO S. MTCC, Ligao City, Albay 08 January 2019
CU, LOURDES CLARISSA DONNATILLA K. MTC, Mercedes, Camarines Norte 08 January 2019
FAURILLO-JOVEN, MICHELLE A. MTC, Talisay, Camarines Norte 08 January 2019
CUETO, CELSO B. 7th MCTC, Tigaon-Sagnay, Camarines Sur 08 January 2019
PLAZO, GENEROSO SEVERO H. 8th MCTC, San Jose-Presentacion, Camarines Sur 08 January 2019
CLEDERA, TRISTAN JIFF B. 9th MCTC, Nabua-Bato, Camarines Sur 08 January 2019
AGUALADA, JOSE III O. MTC, Pasacao, Camarines Sur 08 January 2019
PINTOR, ARMINDA T. MTCC, Br. 1, Iriga City, Camarines Sur 08 January 2019
BALDOS, CATHERINE A. MTC, San Andres, Catanduanes 08 January 2019
RANARA, LILIBETH R. 3rd MCTC, Panganiban-Viga-Bagamoc, Catanduanes 08 January 2019
ARCE-GALICIA, CECILIA MARIA ROSARIO M. 4th MCTC, Pandan-Caramoan, Catanduanes 08 January 2019
MANGENTE, MYRA S. MTC, Virac, Catanduanes 08 January 2019
ESTRADA, LEA S. 4th MCTC, Placer-Cawayan-Esperanza, Masbate 08 January 2019
RANA, EDWIN L. MTC, San Pascual, Masbate 08 January 2019
ENCINARES-SANCHEZ, MARIFE E. 3rd MCTC, Matnog-Sta. Magdalena, Sorsogon 08 January 2019
DOMASIAN, EVAN E. 4th MCTC, Gubat-Prieto Diaz, Sorsogon 08 January 2019
PELEA, EMMANUEL E. MTC, Pilar, Sorsogon 08 January 2019
NIEVA, MEL-GERALD N. RTC, Br. 5, Legaspi City, Albay 27 December 2018
ALMAYDA, ALYM R. RTC, Br. 7, Legaspi City, Albay 27 December 2018
REGALA, RITCHE R. RTC, Br. 8, Legaspi City, Albay 27 December 2018
EVAN, JOSE C. RTC, Br. 9, Legaspi City, Albay 27 December 2018
TINDUGAN-ROCHA, LOUELLA L. RTC, Br. 16, Tabaco City, Albay 27 December 2018
LOMIBAO, ALEXANDER AL N. RTC, Br. 17, Tabaco City, Albay 27 December 2018
CORTES, CRESCENCIO, JR. L. RTC, Br. 19, Naga City, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
AGANAN, JORGE JOHN DS. RTC, Br. 26, Naga City, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
PUTO, LAURENCIO A. RTC, Br. 62, Naga City, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
GAMINDE-SAN JOAQUIN, JEANETH C. RTC, Br. 56, Libmanan, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
HEBRIO, NYDIA A. RTC, Br. 31, Pili, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
MENDIOLA, MARIA CARMELA NG PEE RTC, Br. 33, Pili, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
NUYLAN-RODRIGUEZA, MARTESSA E. RTC, Br. 37, Iriga, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
PORNILLOS, WENIFREDO, JR. G. RTC, Br. 59, Iriga, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
TABIGUE-LOGARTA, MARY FLOR D. RTC, Br. 44, Masbate City, Masbate 27 December 2018
BERSALES, JOSE RONALD M. RTC, Br. 47, Masbate City, Masbate 27 December 2018
ZURBITO-ALBA, AVE A. RTC, Br. 48, Masbate City, Masbate 27 December 2018
CAMPOSANO, IGMEDIO EMILIO F. RTC, Br. 49, Cataingan, Masbate 27 December 2018
ARRIOLA, TOBIAS B. RTC, Br. 55, Irosin, Sorsogon 27 December 2018
POLITICO, JEICQPOI N. MTC, Sablayan, Mindoro Occidental 09 November 2018
AGUILAR, ELENA RAMOS 1st MCTC, Abra de Ilog-Paluan, Mindoro Occidental 09 November 2018
BACOLOR-RAGSAC, HEIDI F. 3rd MCTC, Magsaysay-Rizal-Calintaan, Mindoro Occidental 09 November 2018
MASANGKAY, JOSE MICHAEL D. MTC, Naujan, Mindoro Oriental 09 November 2018
ARMAMENTO, GLENN PAUL D. MTC, Roxas, Mindoro Oriental 09 November 2018
ABAS-DELA CRUZ, JOANNE SHARON C. MTC, Victoria, Mindoro Oriental 09 November 2018
PERDIGUERRA, DIVINA LEA A. 3rd MCTC, Mansalay-Bulalacao, Mindoro Oriental 09 November 2018
ABUCAYON, ANNA MAE G. MTCC, Calapan City, Mindoro 09 November 2018
PE, PERLY ANNE A. MTC, Culion, Palawan 09 November 2018
PEROLA, MELISSA GRACE T. MTC, Narra, Palawan 09 November 2018
ABUTAN, MA. VERONICA D. MTC, General Luna, Quezon 09 November 2018
DALISAY, RUSSELL B. MTC, Mulanay, Quezon 09 November 2018
AQUINO-FRIANEZA, RIZZA A. MTC, Tiaong, Quezon 09 November 2018
BALGUA, MARIANO, JR. V. 4th MCTC, Infanta-Gen. Nakar, Quezon 09 November 2018
ESTILLERO, REIGI P. 5th MCTC, Burdeos-Jumalig-Patnanungan, Quezon 09 November 2018
VILLAR, SERGIO DUKE B. 8th MCTC, Alabat-Quezon-Perez, Quezon 09 November 2018
SANTOS, ANN KATHREENE M. MTCC, Br. 5, Antipolo City, Rizal 09 November 2018
RIVAS-SANTOS, MARIA CRISTITA A. MTC, Romblon, Romblon 09 November 2018
BESONAYA, MA. PAZ A. 4th MCTC, Cajidiocan-Magdiwang-San Fernando, Romblon 09 November 2018
SANDOVAL, SHY MARIE C. MTC, Ibaan, Batangas 31 October 2018
LANDICHO, ALVIN B. MTC, San Luis, Batangas 31 October 2018
ENDOZO, CRESENCIO A. MTC, Tuy, Batangas 31 October 2018
BARSAGA, NILO, JR. P. MTCC, Tanauan City, Batangas 31 October 2018
GAIN, MARICEL A. MTCC, Br. 2, Lipa City, Batangas 31 October 2018
CHENG, ROY E. MTC, Naic, Cavite 31 October 2018
MESINA-CRUZ, MA. PEACHES C. MTC, Rosario, Cavite 31 October 2018
LIM, MARY ROCELYN P. MTCC, Br. 2, Bacoor City, Cavite 31 October 2018
ABRENICA, ROSETTE H. MTCC, Br. 3, Bacoor City, Cavite 31 October 2018
NERVES, REX Q. MTCC, Br. 2, Imus City, Cavite 31 October 2018
LONTOC-INCIONG, MAUREEN DR. MTCC, Br. 2, Dasmariñas City, Cavite 31 October 2018
DAPUL-ARTAZO, RHODALYNE E. MTCC, Br. 3, Dasmariñas City, Cavite 31 October 2018
BRIONES-GERONA, GEMMA T. MTC, Alaminos, Laguna 31 October 2018
ANDAMO, JOHN PAUL A. MTC, Bay, Laguna 31 October 2018
ESPINOSA, RYAN R. 2nd MCTC, Magdalena-Liliw-Majayjay, Laguna 31 October 2018
RAMOS-TEJADA, ELSIEMARIE B. 3rd MCTC, Nagcarlan-Rizal, Laguna 31 October 2018
DE GUZMAN, JOHN ANDREW R. 5th MCTC, Pangil-Paete-Pakil, Laguna 31 October 2018
AGUILA, DENNIS E. MTC, Gasan, Marinduque 31 October 2018
MENESES, MARYLOU P. RTC, Br. 62, Gumaca, Quezon 09 October 2018
VITO, MICHAEL E. RTC, Br. 172, Gumaca, Quezon 09 October 2018
GUTIERREZ, MARIA LOURDES C. RTC, Br. 173, Gumaca, Quezon 09 October 2018
MARTINEZ-PANERGO, PORTIA A. RTC, Br. 60, Lucena City, Quezon 09 October 2018
ZAFRANCO-REDOR, MARIA MAY S. RTC, Br. 167, Lucena City, Quezon 09 October 2018
FABRERO, JULIETO F. RTC, Br. 168, Lucena City, Quezon 09 October 2018
LIMBO, ANNA FRANCESCA M. RTC, Br. 69, Binangonan, Rizal 09 October 2018
LUBIGAN-RAFAEL, GAY MARIE F. RTC, Br. 73, Antipolo City, Rizal 09 October 2018
GIRONELLA-GASTROCK, JOANNE C. RTC, Br. 98, Antipolo City, Rizal 09 October 2018
DAVID, AILEEN LIZA M. RTC, Br. 137, Antipolo City, Rizal 09 October 2018
LOR, REY R. RTC, Br. 138, Antipolo City, Rizal 09 October 2018
LABORTE-ANDAL, MARIE LYNN J. RTC, Br. 139, Antipolo City, Rizal 09 October 2018
SISON, EDGARDO R. RTC, Br. 140, Antipolo City, Rizal 09 October 2018
GAPUZAN, NESTOR V. RTC, Br. 78, Morong, Rizal 09 October 2018
MASANGKAY-TRESVALLES, MARY JOYCE A. RTC, Br. 158, Morong, Rizal 09 October 2018
SAN JUAN, YANCY S.N. RTC, Br. 159, Morong, Rizal 09 October 2018
DAO, CLARISA M. RTC, Br. 174, San Mateo, Rizal 09 October 2018
MANAHAN, MARIBETH R. RTC, Br. 175, San Mateo, Rizal 09 October 2018
BUFFE, EDWIN B. RTC, Br, 82, Odiongan, Romblon 09 October 2018
FOJA, CIRILE M. RTC, Br. 106, Cajidiocan, Sibuyan Island, Romblon 09 October 2018
VISMANOS-NABUA, CRISMA R. RTC, Br. 73, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan 29 August 2018
BARING TUVERA, PURIFICACION A. RTC, Br. 23, Trece Martires, Cavite 29 August 2018
LUNA, GAYSOL C. RTC, Br. 130, Trece Martires, Cavite 29 August 2018
DESUASIDO-GILL, JEAN SUSAN V. RTC, Br. 131, Trece Martires, Cavite 29 August 2018
BANATIN, JAIME E. RTC, Br. 152, Biñan City, Laguna 29 August 2018
QUIJANO, VERNARD V. RTC, Br. 153, Biñan City, Laguna 29 August 2018
RAFA, DENNIS J. RTC, Br. 154, Biñan City, Laguna 29 August 2018
VILLAMONTE, ARMIN NOEL B. RTC, Br. 155, Biñan City, Laguna 29 August 2018
MARTINEZ, ARNOLD R. RTC, Br. 108, Cabuyao, Laguna 29 August 2018
MAILOM-ORENDAIN, ANGELINA A. RTC, Br. 92, Calamba City, Laguna 29 August 2018
BUENALUZ, HECTOR, JR. A. RTC, Br. 103, Calamba City, Laguna 29 August 2018
PANTUA, MARIA CECILIA T. RTC, Br. 104, Calamba City, Laguna 29 August 2018
NOBLEJAS, ARTURO V. RTC, Br. 105, Calamba City, Laguna 29 August 2018
NATIVIDAD, RENE D. RTC, Br. 107, Los Baños, Laguna 29 August 2018
TABULDAN-GRAVINO, NIDA C. RTC, Br. 169, San Pedro, Laguna 29 August 2018
AUSTRIA, NANETTE M. RTC, Br. 170, San Pedro, Laguna 29 August 2018
MENDOZA, MA. LOURDES S. RTC, Br. 166, Siniloan, Laguna 29 August 2018
HILBERO, ALLAN S. RTC, Br. 176, Sta. Cruz, Laguna 29 August 2018
CARANZO, JOSEPHINE C. RTC, Br. 39, Calapan City, Mindoro Oriental 29 August 2018
RODRIGUEZ-CAYETANO, PAZ SOLEDAD B. RTC, Br. 49, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan 29 August 2018
GO-SANTIAGO, WILHELMINA B. RTC, Br. 14, Nasugbu, Batangas 23 July 2018
MACALINTAL-SAWALI, CHARITO M. RTC, Br. 66, Tanauan City, Batangas 23 July 2018
ADOLFO, NEVIC C. RTC, Br. 83, Tanuan City, Batangas 23 July 2018
ESPIRITU, ARNEL G. RTC, Br. 110, Bacoor City, Cavite 23 July 2018
ESTABAYA, MARISSA P. RTC, Br. 111, Bacoor City, Cavite 23 July 2018
GUMAPOS-RICABLANCA, AMALIA S. RTC, Br. 112, Bacoor City, Cavite 23 July 2018
PRUDON-SISON, MARICAR S.A. RTC, Br. 113, Bacoor City, Cavite 23 July 2018
MOJARES-AREVALO, ROWENA R. RTC, Br. 17, Cavite City, Cavite 23 July 2018
ARAGO, FRANCO PAULO R. RTC, Br. 88, Cavite City, Cavite 23 July 2018
COLLADO, FRANCISCO VICTOR, JR. L. RTC, Br. 90, Dasmariñas, Cavite 23 July 2018
CONSTANTINO-BALBUENA, HELEN B. RTC, Br. 128, Dasmariñas, Cavite 23 July 2018
LARA-DE LUNA, JOSIELYN D. RTC, Br. 129, Dasmariñas, Cavite 23 July 2018
ROBLES-BUENALUZ, AMABEL B. RTC, Br. 20, Imus City, Cavite 23 July 2018
AQUINO-TAMBASACAN, ROCILLE S. RTC, Br. 21, Imus City, Cavite 23 July 2018
OCSING, EMMANUEL S. RTC, Br. 120, Imus City, Cavite 23 July 2018
PALMA, GIOVANNI E. RTC, Br. 121, Imus City, Cavite 23 July 2018
LLAVORE, LEA D. RTC, Br. 122, Imus City, Cavite 23 July 2018
EDORIA-GATCHALIAN, BARBRA S. RTC, Br. 123, Imus City, Cavite 23 July 2018
ARELLANO, RALPH S. RTC, Br. 132, Naic, Cavite 23 July 2018
NAVARRO, GIAN ENRICO C. RTC, Br. 133, Tagaytay City, Cavite 23 July 2018
MARANAN, MICHAEL C. RTC, Br. 134, Tagaytay City, Cavite 23 July 2018
DEL ROSARIO, RODRIGO I. RTC, Br. 114, Angeles City, Pampanga 23 May 2018
BLANCO, RAMON CORAZON P. RTC, Br. 115, Angeles City, Pampanga 23 May 2018
SADURAL, ERICK A. RTC, Br. 116, Angeles City, Pampanga 23 May 2018
ABILA, BENIGNO C. RTC, Br. 117, Angeles City, Pampanga 23 May 2018
REYES, RENE E. RTC, Br. 118, Angeles City, Pampanga 23 May 2018
ORDOÑO, JEOVANNIE C. RTC, Br. 109, Capas, Tarlac 23 May 2018
TORRES-PENA, ALLENE C. RTC, Br. 110, Tarlac City, Tarlac 23 May 2018
BONIFACIO, EDWIN S. RTC, Br. 111, Tarlac City, Tarlac 23 May 2018
ESPINOLA, FRANCIS WILLIAM M. RTC, Br. 112, Camiling, Tarlac 23 May 2018
ATINAJA, PERCIVAL T. RTC, Br. 113, Concepcion, Tarlac 23 May 2018
BELTRAN, SANTIAGO, JR. M. RTC, Br.69, Iba, Zambales 23 May 2018
TADILI, MELANI FAY V. RTC, Br. 97, Olongapo City, Zambales 23 May 2018
REAL, MICHAEL F. RTC, Br. 98, Olongapo City, Zambales 23 May 2018
RIVERA, ENRICO VOLTAIRE S. RTC, Br. 91, Baler, Aurora 08 May 2018
MOLINA, ROLAND DENNIS G. RTC, Br. 8, Malolos City, Bulacan 08 May 2018
ZABALLA-BANZUELA, FLERIDA P. RTC, Br. 17, Malolos City, Bulacan 08 May 2018
ROJAS-JAUCIAN, CAROLINE S. RTC, Br. 84, Malolos City, Bulacan 08 May 2018
BADILLO, CARL B. RTC, Br. 102, Malolos City, Bulacan 08 May 2018
RAMOS-BELTRAN, MA. CRISTINA A. RTC, Br. 103, Malolos City, Bulacan 08 May 2018
VERADIO, REUBEN RITZUKO T. RTC, Br. 104, Malolos City, Bulacan 08 May 2018
AGUDO-SANTOS, MARINEL O. RTC, Br. 23, Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija 08 May 2018
ALZATE, JUNOFFRE R. RTC, Br. 29, Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija 08 May 2018
VENTURINA, JOHN VOLTAIRE C. RTC, Br. 30, Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija 08 May 2018
EVANGELISTA-CASIPIT, ELENITA N. RTC, Br. 36, Gapan, Nueva Ecija 08 May 2018
MAGSAYO-AGUILA, APRIL JOY B. RTC, Br. 61, Angeles City, Pampanga 08 May 2018
VELASQUEZ, LUIS C. RTC, Br. 105, Paniqui, Tarlac 08 May 2018
GANDIA-ASUNCION, STELA MARIE Q. RTC, Br. 106, Paniqui, Tarlac 08 May 2018
TOBIAS, LUDOVINO JOSEPH AUGUSTO L. 4th MCTC, Bagac-Morong, Bataan 18 April 2018
SANGALANG-SALARIA, JULIET 2nd MCTC, Orani-Samal, Bataan 18 April 2018
CUNTAPAY-OAMIL, ANA FLORENCE S. MTCC, Balanga City, Bataan 18 April 2018
HERNANDO, CHERRY CHIARA L. MTC, Calumpit, Bulacan 18 April 2018
ALMONTE, BIENVENIDO, JR. B. MTC, Pandi, Bulacan 18 April 2018
CAÑETE-ELEFANTE, MARY KWEN MTC, Obando, Bulacan 18 April 2018
LORENZO, EDMOND B. MTC, Sta. Maria, Bulacan 18 April 2018
BARTOLOME, RYAN PHILIPP L. MTCC, Br. 1, San Jose Del Monte City, Bulacan 18 April 2018
BALAGTAS-ALZATE, NINETHZ L.T. MTC, Aliaga, Nueva Ecija 18 April 2018
GAMALINDA-ENCINARES, CHERYL S. MTC, Bongabon, Nueva Ecija 18 April 2018
DE GUZMAN, LEAH A. MTC, General Tinio, Nueva Ecija 18 April 2018
AYUNGO, THEODORICK K. MTC, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija 18 April 2018
GUMPAL, DANTE GIL D. MTC, San Leonardo, Nueva Ecija 18 April 2018
GROSPE-APACIBLE, JENNIFER A. MTC, Talavera, Nueva Ecija 18 April 2018
LARGO, NELSON V. MTCC, Br. 3, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija 18 April 2018
TUNGPALAN-DE JESUS, CHERYL ANN A. MTC, Br. 1, Guagua, Pampanga 18 April 2018
ESMAN, PERSEL G. MTC, Br. 2, Guagua, Pampanga 18 April 2018
MAULION-JOCSON, MISCHELLE R. MTC, Lubao, Pampanga 18 April 2018
ALFONSO, MARVIC C. MTC, Porac, Pampanga 18 April 2018
FERRER-ALEJANDRE, MARIA ZENAIDA V. MTC, Sta. Rita, Pampanga 18 April 2018
REYES, ROBERT CHRISTOPHER F. MTCC, Br. 1, Angeles City, Pampanga 18 April 2018
GUIAO-PICHAY, CHONA T. MCTC, Macabebe-Masantol, Pampanga 18 April 2018
DACANAY-SAGUN, DENISE A. MTC, San Narciso, Zambales 18 April 2018
FRANCISCO, MICHAEL V. RTC, Br. 6, Baguio City 13 March 2018
MALECDAN, RUFUS, JR. G. RTC, Br. 60, Baguio City 13 March 2018
MANGALLAY, DANIEL D. RTC, Br. 64, Buguias, Benguet 13 March 2018
MANAOIS, JORGE, JR. S. RTC, Br. 10, La Trinidad, Benguet 13 March 2018
AGACITA, ROMEO, JR. E. RTC, Br. 27, San Fernando City, La Union 13 March 2018
TUALLA, NYERSON DEXTER TITO Q. RTC, Br. 28, San Fernando City, La Union 13 March 2018
SALVADOR, FELIX G. RTC, Br. 17, Batac City, Ilocos Norte 13 March 2018
LABRADOR, MARIA CORAZON M. RTC, Br, 18, Batac City, Ilocos Norte 13 March 2018
NALUPTA-BARBA, MYRA SHEILA M. RTC, Br. 65, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte 13 March 2018
DOMINGO, RICHARD T. RTC, Br. 23, Candon City, Ilocos Sur 13 March 2018
RAGONJAN, HOMER JAY D. RTC, Br. 24, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur 13 March 2018
JUAN-CHAN, GINA V. RTC, Br. 71, Candon City, Ilocos Sur 13 March 2018
BRINGAS, ELIZABETH G. RTC, Br. 72, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur 13 March 2018
MENESES, MARLON S. RTC, Br. 55, Alaminos City, Pangasinan 13 March 2018
VELEZ-CAYETANO, MAGNOLIA C. RTC. Br. 56, San Carlos City, Pangasinan 13 March 2018
CUMIGAD, VICTOR R. RTC, Br. 26, Luna, Apayao 13 March 2018
BAUTISTA, NICASIO III, B. RTC, Br. 21, Santiago City, Isabela 13 March 2018
ANGOG, JERSON E. RTC, Br. 25, Tabuk City, Kalinga 13 March 2018
BULWAYAN, RANDY B. RTC, Br. 39, Lubuagan, Kalinga 13 March 2018
AGULLANA, ARTHUR, JR. C. 4th MCTC, Manabo-Boliney-Tubo-Luba, Abra 13 March 2018
CASTILLO-RIMANDO, EILYN BEVERLY BLESS L. 7th MCTC, Dolores-San Juan, Abra 13 March 2018
AQUINO, NOE T. 5th MCTC, Tuba-Sablan, Benguet 13 March 2018
VALLO, CHARLIE E. MTC, Itogon, Benguet 13 March 2018
DE LUNA-MADRONIO, EMMA C. 13th MCTC. Alilem-Sugpon, Ilocos Sur 13 March 2018
AQUINO, MA. CARINA A. MTCC, Br. 1, Dagupan City, Pangasinan 13 March 2018
SOLIS, BRYAN JASPER D. 9th MCTC, Tayug-San Nicolas, Pangasinan 13 March 2018
MORENTE, MANUEL, JR. A. 2nd MCTC, Ivana-Uyugan, Batanes 13 March 2018
COSTALES, LESLIE D. MTC, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya 13 March 2018
JACOBE, DIONIS P. MeTC, Br. 73, Pateros 15 February 2018
BARIT-CARIG, AYN MARIE GRACE G. MeTC, Br. 31, Quezon City 15 February 2018
ABELLA-DAVIS, SHEENA MARIE R. MeTC, Br. 37, Quezon City 15 February 2018
GONZALES, MARCELINO II, R. MeTC, Br. 42, Quezon City 15 February 2018
MAXIMO-UY, DINAH P. MeTC, Br. 131, Quezon City 15 February 2018
ABELITA, PETER FILIP S. MeTC, Br. 132, Quezon City 15 February 2018
LOPEZ-LAO, GLORIA MONICA S. MeTC, Br. 133, Quezon City 15 February 2018
DE LEON-GARCIA, KHRYSTYNN CYD RHIA G. MeTC, Br. 134, Quezon City 15 February 2018
PORMENTILLA, JELAND OMER L. MeTC, Br. 135, Quezon City 15 February 2018
ROSARIO, LOTIS P. MeTC, Br. 136, Quezon City 15 February 2018
ALMIRA, JONAFHER S. MeTC, Br. 137, Quezon City 15 February 2018
SUAREZ, KRISTINE GRACE L. MeTC, Br. 138, Quezon City 15 February 2018
ALCERA, AIMEE MARIE B. MeTC, Br. 139, Quezon City 15 February 2018
AGA, DENNIS M. MeTC, Br. 140, Quezon City 15 February 2018
MENDOZA, MELINDA CIELO C. MeTC, Br. 125, Makati City 05 January 2018
MANZANO, CATHERINA N. MeTC, Br. 126, Makati City 05 January 2018
CLEMENTE, CLEMENTE M. MeTC, Br. 127, Makati City 05 January 2018
RUBIO-MARQUEZ, MAUREEN L. MeTC, Br. 128, Makati City 05 January 2018
TANG, ALEXIUS P. MeTC, Br. 129, Makati City 05 January 2018
BALANSAY-TAPIA, LORELEI S. MeTC, Br. 130, Makati City 05 January 2018
TRIBACO, KARYN LEE A. MeTC, Br. 100, Mandaluyong City 05 January 2018
CASTILLO, EARL WARREN B. MeTC, Br. 101, Mandaluyong City 05 January 2018
CORDERO, JOSE, JR. I. MeTC, Br. 11, Manila 05 January 2018
FUNTILA-ABUGAN, KARLA A. MeTC, Br. 17, Manila 05 January 2018
BOLING-SANCHEZ, RICHELLE LOU S. MeTC, Br. 29, Manila 05 January 2018
DELOS REYES-JURADO, GRACE MARIA THERESE BAMBI A. MeTC, Br. 30, Manila 05 January 2018
RAMOS-MALABANAN, RECHIE N. MeTC, Br. 46, Pasay City 05 January 2018
ADDUG-SANCHEZ, FREDELYNE H. MeTC, Br. 68, Pasig City 05 January 2018
LAPUZ-GAUDIANO, JESUSA R. MeTC, Br. 153, Pasig City 05 January 2018
GONZALES, EMILIO III, R. MeTC, Br. 154, Pasig City 05 January 2018
DIZON, THERESA S. MeTC, Br. 155, Pasig City 05 January 2018
SAPLALA, EDGARDO C. RTC, Br. 33, Manila 06 December 2017
ABADILLA, MARIA TERESA S. RTC, Br. 45, Manila 06 December 2017
ZAPANTA, JASON J. RTC, Br. 174, Manila 06 December 2017
LEYVA, DANILO O. RTC, Br. 175, Manila 06 December 2017
ASUAL, CLYDE L. RTC, Br. 176, Manila 06 December 2017
CHAVEZ-TY, GRACE P. RTC, Br. 177, Manila 06 December 2017
LABAYO-PATRIA, LILY JOY A. RTC, Br. 178, Manila 06 December 2017
SANTOYO, ROLANDO M. RTC, Br. 179, Manila 06 December 2017
MAYNIGO, WILFREDO L. RTC, Br. 192, Marikina City 06 December 2017
AQUIATAN, LEIZEL AYAG RTC, Br. 205, Muntinlupa City 06 December 2017
CANSINO, ALBERT T. RTC, Br. 108, Pasay City 06 December 2017
DUQUE, GIDGET ROSE V. RTC, Br. 119, Pasay City 06 December 2017
CRUZ-ROJO, IRA FRITZIE C. RTC, Br. 67, Pasig City 06 December 2017
ABERGOS-SAMAR, JANET T. RTC, Br. 219, Quezon City 06 December 2017
CUDILLA-VITOR, MARIVIC C. RTC, Br. 266, Taguig City 06 December 2017
SISTOSA-SINGCO, ROSARIO EVELYN R. RTC, Br. 71, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu 06 December 2017
PINTOR, MENDULFO, JR. C. RTC, Br. 72, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu 06 December 2017
TOLENTINO, RONALD C. RTC, Br. 73, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu 06 December 2017
LAWAS, JOE NOEL C. RTC, Br. 84, Mandaue City, Cebu 06 December 2017
CHAVEZ-OHDATE, DALISAY D. RTC, Br. 85, Mandaue City, Cebu 06 December 2017
TRUMATA-REBOTIACO, MAY FAITH L. RTC, Br. 94, Argao, Cebu 06 December 2017
ALEJANDRIA, MA. ROWENA VIOLAGO RTC, Br. 121, Caloocan City 27 October 2017
BERSAMIN-EMBUSCADO, PIA CRISTINA B. RTC, Br. 198, Las Piñas City 27 October 2017
CARDENAS, REDENTOR DELA CRUZ RTC, Br. 134, Makati City 27 October 2017
ARREZA, AUGUSTO JOSE Y. RTC, Br. 233, Makati City 27 October 2017
ORDA-CAISE, ROSARIO ESTER B. RTC, Br. 234, Makati City 27 October 2017
MOLDEZ, RICARDO II A. RTC, Br. 235, Makati City 27 October 2017
VIDAL, GIOVANNI E. RTC, Br. 236, Makati City 27 October 2017
VILLAMOR-YEE, MA. CARIDAD SJ. RTC, Br. 237, Makati City 27 October 2017
TAGLE-SALVADOR, CATHERINE THERESE M. RTC, Br. 73, Malabon City 27 October 2017
ATANACIO-VELUZ, ANNA MICHELLA C. RTC, Br. 169, Malabon City 27 October 2017
LADAGA, MISAEL M. RTC, Br. 292, Malabon City 27 October 2017
RODIL, JOSIE NEGROS RTC, Br. 293, Malabon City 27 October 2017
TOBIAS, CAROLINE L. RTC, Br. 7, Manila 27 October 2017
CAYTON, CYNARA HANNAH L. RTC, Br. 8, Manila 27 October 2017
ENCISO, RENATO Z. RTC, Br. 12, Manila 27 October 2017
ARROCENA, RHODORA GINES MTC, Buguey, Cagayan 27 October 2017
MONCEDA, EDWINA BELCINA MTCC, Canlaon City, Negros Oriental 27 October 2017
HERNANDEZ-BRIONES, BARBARA ALELI C. RTC, Br. 1-FC, Caloocan City October 02, 2017
MARQUEZ, MILDRED JACINTO RTC, Br. 2-FC, Las Piñas City October 02, 2017
MARCON, ROBERT VICTOR C. RTC, Br. 3-FC, Makati City October 02, 2017
DOMINGO-LAYLO, ABIGAIL S. RTC, Br. 4-FC, Malabon City October 02, 2017
HERNANDEZ-LAZO, JOANNE G. RTC, Br. 5-FC, Mandaluyong City October 02, 2017
BAJARIAS-HERMOGENO, PHRINCESS MARLOWEEN A. RTC, Br. 6-FC, City of Manila October 02, 2017
VALDEZ, EDWIN A. RTC, Br. 7-FC, Marikina City October 02, 2017
GUTIERREZ-MENDEZ, WEHRLY S. RTC, Br. 8-FC, Muntinlupa City October 02, 2017
PARALLAG, CECILIA BUNAGAN RTC, Br. 9-FC, Navotas October 02, 2017
DE CASTRO, MOISES D. RTC, Br. 10-FC, Parañaque City October 02, 2017
SAMPAO-HASSIMAN, JEHAN B. RTC, Br. 11-FC, Pasay City October 02, 2017
LOGAN, CARMENCITA VON POSSEL LACANDAZO RTC, Br. 12-FC, Pasig City October 02, 2017
PADAEN, LILY ANN MARCOS RTC, Br. 13-FC, Quezon City October 02, 2017
NOBLEJAS-GARCIA, MARY CATHERINE O. RTC, Br. 14-FC, San Juan City October 02, 2017
SAN PEDRO, BYRON G. RTC, Br. 15-FC, Taguig City October 02, 2017
ALTAREJOS, MATEO B. RTC, Br. 16-FC, Valenzuela City October 02, 2017
MACASAET, ISMAEL H. RTC, Br. 1-FC, Batangas City, Batangas September 21, 2017
LINDOG, NOEL M. RTC, Br. 2-FC, Lipa City, Batangas September 21, 2017
ASPIRAS-SANCHEZ, RAQUEL V. RTC, Br. 3-FC, Tagaytay City, Cavite September 21, 2017
MAGNO-GINGOYON, ADELIZA H. RTC, Br. 4-FC, Imus City, Cavite September 21, 2017
CABANLIT-FARGAS, FLORDELIZ E. RTC, Br. 5-FC, Trece Martires City, Cavite September 21, 2017
OFRECIO-GONZALES, SUWERTE L. RTC, Br. 6-FC, Sta. Cruz, Laguna September 21, 2017
VILLAVICENCIO-OLAN, MYLA M. RTC, Br. 7-FC, San Pablo City, Laguna September 21, 2017
GESMUNDO, VIRGILIO B. RTC, Br. 8-FC, Calamba City, Laguna September 21, 2017
PARRONE, EUGENE RICARDO A. RTC, Br. 9-FC, Boac, Marinduque September 21, 2017
MARIÑO-MONSOD, CATHERINE R. RTC, Br. 10-FC, Mamburao, Occidental Mindoro September 21, 2017
GOCO, CEFELENE R. RTC, Br. 11-FC, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro September 21, 2017
LUI, ROSALIE ANG RTC, Br. 12-FC, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro September 21, 2017
GUILLEN, ARLENE BAYUGA RTC, Br. 13-FC, Puerto Princesa, Palawan September 21, 2017
ARTAZO, EMMANUEL Q. RTC, Br. 14-FC, Taytay, Palawan September 21, 2017
REYES, ARISTOTLE M. RTC, Br. 15-FC, Lucena City, Quezon September 21, 2017
FIDEL, PATRICIA ANGELES CATAQUIZ RTC, Br. 16-FC, Sariaya, Quezon September 21, 2017
ABUDA-CABALLEGAN, ANNA ZITA B. RTC, Br. 17-FC, Antipolo City, Rizal September 21, 2017
SANTOS-DE LUMEN, JENNIFER A. RTC, BR. 18-FC, Cainta, Rizal September 21, 2017
PASCUAL, DONNA BORDA RTC, Br. 19-FC, Romblon, Romblon September 21, 2017
JAVIER-GENOTA, ALEJANDRIA B. RTC, Br. 1-FC, Baler, Aurora June 23, 2017
CASTRO-BALTAZAR, DORINA S. RTC, Br. 2-FC, Balanga City, Bataan June 23, 2017
MAULEON, MA. TERESA PAGTALUNAN RTC, Br. 3-FC, Mariveles, Bataan June 23, 2017
BELEY, FRANCISCO M. RTC, Br. 4-FC, Malolos City, Bulacan June 23, 2017
JUANSON, MA. CRISTINA GERONIMO RTC, Br. 5-FC, San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan June 23, 2017
TURQUEZA-PABELLAR, APRIL ANNE M. RTC, Br. 6-FC, Sta. Maria, Bulacan June 23, 2017
MIRANDA, PORTILLO, EMELITA DELA CRUZ RTC, Br. 7-FC, Palayan City, Nueva Ecija June 23, 2017
BASILIO, MA. THERESA OPIANA RTC, Br. 8-FC, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija June 23, 2017
JAMSANI-RODRIGUEZ, ROHERMIA J. RTC, Br. 9-FC, San Fernando City, Pampanga June 23, 2017
BUAN-FACTORA, KATRINA NORA S. RTC, Br. 10-FC, Angeles City, Pampanga June 23, 2017
TORIBIO, JOEFFERSON B. RTC, Br. 11-FC, Tarlac City, Tarlac June 23, 2017
HILARIO-LOGRONIO, GEMMA THERESA B. RTC, Br. 12-FC, Olongapo City, Zambales June 23, 2017
MARIANO-BELTRAN, MARIBEL F. RTC, Br. 13-FC, Iba, Zambales June 23, 2017
MESA, FELIX F. RTC, Br. 26, Surallah South Cotabato May 26, 2017
GRADO, CARMEL GIL RTC, Br. 56, Compostela, Compostela Valley May 26, 2017
SARACIN, SHARON ROSE T. RTC, Br. 30, Tagum City, Davao del Norte May 26, 2017
AQUINO, GLENN DE CASTRO RTC, Br. 8, Davao City, Davao del Sur May 26, 2017
MADRAZO, LEO T. RTC, Br. 11, Davao City, Davao del Sur May 26, 2017
BAGUIO, DANTE A. RTC, Br. 12, Davao City, Davao del Sur  May 26, 2017
DUAVES, MARIO C. RTC, Br. 15, Davao City, Davao del Sur  May 26, 2017
ALFONSO-TUMANDA, ANGELITA A. RTC, Br. 5, Mati, Davao Oriental  May 26, 2017
POJAS, PRECIOUS AUREA L. RTC, Br. 38, Alabel, Sarangani  May 26, 2017
VELASCO-SUPEDA, CATHERINE A. RTC, Br. 50, Alabel, Sarangani  May 26, 2017
BRAGANZA, GERARDO C. RTC, Br. 43, Koronadal City, South Cotabato  May 26, 2017
TAMPAC, RENATO V.  RTC, Br. 59, General Santos City, South Cotabato May 26, 2017
PALMES, JOSEPH A.  RTC, Br. 60, General Santos City, South Cotabato May 26, 2017
SANTILLAN, ADELBERT S. RTC, Br. 63, Polomolok, South Cotabato  May 26, 2017
BALO, LORENZO F.  RTC, Br. 44, Surallah, South Cotabato May 26, 2017
PEÑA, VICENTE T. RTC, Br. 45, Surallah, South Cotabato  May 26, 2017
LADAGA, LILIBETH O. RTC, Br. 28, Lianga, Surigao del Sur  May 26, 2017
MARZO-VAGILIDAD, LAILANI C. 2nd MCTC, Monkayo-Montevista, Compostela Valley  May 26, 2017
SOLDE-ANNOGUI, LEAH GARNET G. 3rd MCTC, Nabudturan-Mawab, Compostela Valley  May 26, 2017
MASEPEQUEÑA-PELOTON, GAY GERLE T. MTCC, Tagum City, Davao del Norte  May 26, 2017
RESABAL-VINLUAN, SHEILA O. 1st MCTC, Cateel-Boston, Davao Oriental  May 26, 2017
PARIDO-DINOPOL, MA. PELISA CORAZON S.  2nd MCTC, Malungon-Alabel, Sarangani May 26, 2017
PERALTA-NEBRAN, EMMA V. 3rd MCTC, Kiamba-Maitum, Sarangani  May 26, 2017
BRAGA-LEUTERIO, ANNIE MAY MTCC, Br. 3. General Santos City, South Cotabato  May 26, 2017
DIEZ, EDWIN L. MTCC, Koronadal City, South Cotabato  May 26, 2017
ABDULRAKMAN, KASAN K. RTC, Br. 27, Cotabato City, Maguindanao  May 26, 2017
PIANG, ANNABELLE D.P. RTC, Br. 15, Shariff Aguak, Maguindanao  May 26, 2017
MANGONDATO, ISHAC LININDING 1st MCTC, Marantao-Saguiaran-Kapai-Piagapo-Tagoloan,  Lanao del Sur  May 26, 2017
CAMANDERO, KRISTINE MAGBANUA MTC, Midsayap, North Cotabato  May 26, 2017
DAMAYO-ELVIÑA, IVY F. RTC, Br. 21, Pagadian City, Zamboanga del Sur May 18, 2017
USIN-USMAN, NORMA O. RTC, Br. 34, Zamboanga City, Zamboanga del Sur May 18, 2017
CAÑETE, SHENE CHIONG RTC, Br. 35, Zamboanga City, Zamboanga del Sur May 18, 2017
MAAGAD, HILARION JONATHAN G. MTCC, Dapitan City, Zamboanga del Norte May 18, 2017
ECHEM-TANGONAN, ISAH J. RTC, Br. 33, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte May 18, 2017
FUDALAN, FERNANDO, JR. R. RTC, Br. 34, Cabadbaran, Agusan del Norte May 18, 2017
NUEVA, LOU A. RTC, Br. 55, Trento, Agusan del Sur May 18, 2017
ABARRIENTOS-SABIO, JEANNE MARIE RTC, Br. 11, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon May 18, 2017
ONGPAUCO-CORTEL, JACQUELINE J. RTC, Br. 29, Surigao City, Surigao del Norte May 18, 2017
GORGOLON, LEONILA PAREDES RTC, Br. 30, Surigao City, Surigao del Norte May 18, 2017
ANGELES-LIM, ELA DE VILLA MTCC, Cabadbaran City, Agusan del Norte May 18, 2017
CAYETUNA, SAMSON ARIEL C. 3rd MCTC, Loreto-La Paz, Agusan del Sur May 18, 2017
DE JUAN-HERMOSO, MARIBETH L 4th MCTC, Esperanza-San Luis-Talacogon-Sibagat, Agusan del Sur May 18, 2017
TUTICA-VALLES, GENEVIEVE B. 2nd MCTC, Trento-Sta. Josefa-Veruela, Agusan del Sur May 18, 2017
CASIÑO-BALURAN, ANABEL CARMEN S. MTCC, Br. 3, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental May 18, 2017
COMPE, GRACIANO, JR. C. 1st MCTC, San Jose-Dinagat-Basilisa-Cagdianao, Dinagat Island May 18, 2017
ZAMBRANO, SHERYL JANE CLARO 8th MCTC, Del Carmen (Numancia)-San Isidro-San Benito, Surigao del Norte May 18, 2017
CUATON, WENIFREDO C. RTC Br. 11, Calubian, Leyte April 26, 2017
PEREZ, GEORGINA UY RTC Br. 45, Tacloban City April 26, 2017
MERCADO, LOLITA RIPALDA RTC Br. 46, Tacloban City April 26, 2017
VERGARA-NARAJA, MARIA CORAZON S. RTC Br. 47, Ormoc City, Leyte April 26, 2017
ALBAO, FABIO, JR. T. RTC Br. 39, Sogod, Southern Leyte April 26, 2017
DONASCO-BALLEDO, ANNABELLE S. MTC, Maripipi, Biliran April 26, 2017
AMADO-BERINO, FLORABEL L. MTC, Barugo, Leyte April 26, 2017
RENOMERON, HERBERT D. MTC, Sta. Fe, Leyte April 26, 2017
MAGSOLING, CARL A. 1st MCTC, San Miguel-Tunga, Leyte April 26, 2017
NUEVE-ZAMORA, THEA GICELA C. 6th MCTC, Calubian-San Isidro, Leyte April 26, 2017
TAN-CHING, RUTH O. MTC, Bobon, Northern Samar April 26, 2017
MANZON-NAVAL, CARMELITA S. 7th MCTC, Calbiga-Hinabangan, Samar April 26, 2017
GARIANDO-LENZO, IVY P. MTC, Marabut, Samar April 26, 2017
OBUS, JOSE JULIUS P. 2nd MCTC, Malitbog-Tomas Oppus, Southern Leyte April 26, 2017
RAMOS-NAVARROSA, JUDY O. 4th MCTC, San Juan- St. Bernard, Southern Leyte April 26, 2017
CARRIAGA, ROSARIO SANTOS RTC, Br. 75, Bais City, Negros Oriental April 03, 2017
BANCORO, LEONCIO R. RTC, Br. 41, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental April 03, 2017
MALABAGO, BERNARDITTO M. RTC, Br. 95, Barili, Cebu April 03, 2017
NAVARRETE, FRANCIS RAINIER R. RTC, Br. 93, Argao City, Cebu April 03, 2017
PINZA-RAMOS, MA. JOSEFA C. RTC, Br. 90, Danao City, Cebu April 03, 2017
CAD-ENJAMBRE, LUCILA M. RTC, Br. 89, Mandaue City, Cebu April 03, 2017
QUIRANTE, MARC JOSEPH A. RTC, Br. 88, Mandaue City, Cebu April 03, 2017
RIVERAL, FERDIE ESPERIDION D. RTC, Br. 87, Mandaue City, Cebu April 03, 2017
TEODORICO, FRUTO, III G. RTC, Br. 86, Mandaue City, Cebu April 03, 2017
GARCIANO, ALLAN FRANCISCO S. RTC, Br. 83, Mandaue City, Cebu April 03, 2017
MADEJA, CESAR M. RTC, Br. 80, Bogo City, Cebu April 03, 2017
SINGCO, JINEFFER B. RTC, Br. 79, Bogo City, Cebu April 03, 2017
LAYESE, SAMSON TROY K. RTC, Br. 78, Bogo City, Cebu April 03, 2017
REDOBLE, JOY BRACERO RTC, Br. 77, Carcar City, Cebu April 03, 2017
LARROBIS, DENNIS C. RTC, Br. 76, Naga City, Cebu April 03, 2017
MUGA-ABAD, CHRISTINE S. RTC, Br. 70, Lapu-lapu City, Cebu April 03, 2017
SALADAGA, RUELO A. RTC, Br. 69, Lapu-lapu City, Cebu April 03, 2017
COLLANTES, FERDINAND A. RTC, Br. 68, Lapu-lapu City, Cebu April 03, 2017
YGNACIO, JOSEPH STEPHEN A. RTC, Br. 67, Lapu-lapu City, Cebu April 03, 2017
MONEVA, MARLON JAY G. RTC, Br. 74, Cebu City, Cebu April 03, 2017
FERNANDEZ-CAVADA, ANNA LOU B. RTC, Br. 57, Cebu City, Cebu April 03, 2017
BARING-UY, PAMELA A. RTC, Br. 21, Cebu City, Cebu April 03, 2017
DEBALUCOS, ANACLETO G. RTC, Br. 17, Cebu City, Cebu April 03, 2017
HIMALALOAN, JAMES STEWART RAMON E. RTC, Br. 7, Cebu City, Cebu April 03, 2017
MACALOLOT-CREDO, AZUCENA C. RTC, Br. 101, Talibon, Bohol April 03, 2017
GARROTE-ALCANTARA, MERIAM C. MTC, Loon, Bohol February 06, 2017
MAGLAJOS, MILDRED RENOBLAS 3rd MCTC, Inabanga-Buenavista, Bohol February 06, 2017
BALLENER-TRADIO, MERIAM L. 10th MCTC, Jagna-Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol February 06, 2017
LIM, PRINCE JOSES Y. 11th MCTC, Valencia-Dimiao, Bohol February 06, 2017
BATON, JOSEPH P. 12th MCTC, Lila-Loboc, Bohol February 06, 2017
SANTOS-DOCTOR, JOY ANGELICA P. MTCC, Br. 4, Tagbilaran City, Bohol February 06, 2017
AVILA, FRITZ RITCHIE NAVARRO MTCC, Naga City, Cebu February 06, 2017
PEPITO-MANIWANG, JENNIFER M. MTCC, Br. 1, Mandaue City, Cebu February 06, 2017
GACETA-PORTUGAL, DINAH JANE P. MTCC, Br. 2, Lapu-lapu City, Cebu February 06, 2017
HEYROSA-BUDOMO, MARYTHER M. MTCC, Br. 3, Lapu-lapu City, Cebu February 06, 2017
SOLER-RELLIN, AMY ROSE A. MTCC, Br. 9, Cebu City, Cebu February 06, 2017
NAVARRETE-ARBUIS, PAMELA MONICA A. MTCC, Br. 10, Cebu City, Cebu February 06, 2017
SANTIAGO-LUMANGTAD, VIVIEN LEIGH T. MTCC, Br. 11, Cebu City, Cebu February 06, 2017
DIGAO-FERRER, TRANNE L. MTCC, Br. 12, Cebu City, Cebu February 06, 2017
LIM-MONTECLAR, VIRGINIA VIVENCITA L. MTCC, Br. 13, Cebu City, Cebu February 06, 2017
AMORES, IRISH INABANGAN MTCC, Br. 14, Cebu City, Cebu February 06, 2017
ESTRADA, AMELI AMOR RABOR 7th MCTC, Liloan-Compostela, Cebu February 06, 2017
ELECCION-VIDAL, ETHYL B. MTCC, Canlaon City, Negros Oriental February 06, 2017
PEREZ, MA. CORAZON SARROSA MTC, Sta. Catalina, Negros Oriental February 06, 2017
MUEGO, JOSEFINA FULO RTC, Br. 13, Culasi, Antique January 02, 2017
GARGANTIEL-BALBIN, PHOEBE A. RTC, Br. 45, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental January 02, 2017
GOMEZ, EDWIN B. RTC, Br. 77, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental January 02, 2017
BARGAS-BETITA, JOAN MARIE B. 3rd MCTC, Malinao-Lezo-Numancia, Aklan January 02, 2017
BORDON-TADY, GEMMA F. MTC, San Jose, Antique January 02, 2017
TAAL, MARIA FE MACABALES 3rd MCTC, Patnongon-Bugasong-Valderrama, Antique January 02, 2017
VELNZUELA, JOEVY PALICBAR 5th MCTC, Sigma-Sapian-Jamindan, Capiz January 02, 2017
DELANTAR, KATHLEEN GIGANTE MTCC, Br. 2, Roxas City, Capiz January 02, 2017
ESPINOSA, JEELI PANAGUITON 2nd MCTC, Buenavista-San Lorenzo, Guimaras January 02, 2017
JIRO, GERTRUDE BELGICA MTC, Dumangas, Iloilo January 02, 2017
HITALIA-BALIATAN, KATHRYN ROSE A. MTC, Miagao, Iloilo January 02, 2017
ROBITE, MELIZA JOAN BERANO MTCC, Br. 2, Iloilo City, Iloilo January 02, 2017
PALMA-KIM, LARNIE FLEUR B. MTCC, Br. 6, Iloilo City, Iloilo January 02, 2017
POLONAN, MARK ANTHONY D.R. MTCC, Br. 8, Iloilo City, Iloilo January 02, 2017
ESPINOSA-BORJA, RYSTY ANN C. MTCC, Br. 9, Iloilo City, Iloilo January 02, 2017
LLANES, BIENVENIDO, JR. B. MTC, Ponteverdra, Negros Occidental January 02, 2017
RUIZ, JOSE MENO C. MTCC, Escalante City, Negros Occidental January 02, 2017
LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL A. MTCC, Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental January 02, 2017
RIVERA, MARIA CONCEPCION ELUMBA MTCC, La Carlota City, Negros Occidental January 02, 2017
     

 

Get In Touch

2nd Flr. Centennial Building, Supreme Court, Padre Faura Street corner Taft Avenue, Ermita, Manila 1000
jbc87supremecourt@gmail.com / jbc@sc.judiciary.gov.ph
(02) 552-9598
(02) 552-9607