New Judicial Appointments

Supreme Court

NAME POSITION DATE OF APPOINTMENT
SINGH, MARIA FILOMENA DUMANDAN Associate Justice May 18, 2022
KHO, ANTONIO JR. TONGIO Associate Justice February 23, 2022
MARQUEZ, JOSE MIDAS PASCUAL Associate Justice September 27, 2021
DIMAAMPAO, JAPAR BABAY Associate Justice July 02, 2021
GESMUNDO, ALEXANDER G. Chief Justice April 05, 2021
LOPEZ, JHOSEP YLARDE Associate Justice January 25, 2021
ROSARIO, RICARDO DE RIVERA Associate Justice October 10, 2020
BALTAZAR-PADILLA, PRISCILLA J. Associate Justice July 16, 2020
GAERLAN, SAMUEL H. Associate Justice January 08, 2020
DELOS SANTOS, EDGARDO LAO Associate Justice December 03, 2019
LOPEZ, MARIO VILLAMOR Associate Justice December 03, 2019
PERALTA, DIOSDADO M. Chief Justice October 23, 2019
ZALAMEDA, RODIL VAQUILAR Associate Justice August 05, 2019
LAZARO-JAVIER, AMY C. Associate Justice March 06, 2019
INTING, HENRI JEAN PAUL BALINGHASAY Associate Justice February 22, 2019
BERSAMIN, LUCAS P. Chief Justice November 26, 2018
CARANDANG, ROSMARI D. Associate Justice November 26, 2018
HERNANDO, RAMON PAUL LAYUGAN Associate Justice October 10, 2018
LEONARDO-DE CASTRO, TERESITA J.
Chief Justice August 25, 2018
REYES, JOSE, JR. CALAYAG Associate Justice August 09, 2018
GESMUNDO, ALEXANDER G. Associate Justice August 14, 2017
REYES, ANDRES, JR. B. Associate Justice July 12, 2017
TIJAM, NOEL G. Associate Justice March 08, 2017
MARTIRES, SAMUEL R. Associate Justice March 02, 2017
CAGUIOA, ALFREDO BENJAMIN S. Associate Justice January 20, 2016
JARDELEZA, FRANCIS H. Associate Justice August 19, 2014
LEONEN, MARVIC MARIO VICTOR F. Associate Justice November 21, 2012
SERENO, MARIA LOURDES P. A. Chief Justice August 24, 2012
PERLAS-BERNABE, ESTELA M. Associate Justice September 16, 2011
REYES, BIENVENIDO L. Associate Justice August 16, 2011

 

Court of Appeals

NAME POSITION DATE OF APPOINTMENT
ALARAS, SELMA PALACIO Associate Justice October 11, 2022
JORGE-WAGAN, WILHELMINA B. Associate Justice October 11, 2022
BATHAN, ELEUTERIO LARISMA
Associate Justice May 18, 2022
LEE, JOHN ZURBITO
Associate Justice May 18, 2022
HERNANDEZ-AZURA, MARY CHARLENE V. Associate Justice March 08, 2022
LARGO, ROGELIO GILZANO Associate Justice March 08, 2022
TOLENTINO, RONALD SUVA Associate Justice March 08, 2022
DADOLE-YGNACIO, MERCEDITA G. Associate Justice March 07, 2022
CARINGAL, JAIME FORTUNATO ABAT Associate Justice March 07, 2022
RAMOS, EDUARDO JR. SUSTENTO Associate Justice March 07, 2022
JAUGAN-LO, JILL ROSE S. Associate Justice March 07, 2022
DELA ROSA, JOSE LORENZO RELOVA Associate Justice March 07, 2022
PASCUAL, REX BERNARDO LEAÑO Associate Justice March 07, 2022
SAN GASPAR-GITO, EMILY L. Associate Justice March 07, 2022
MAS, ANA MARIE TRAIN Associate Justice May 24, 2021
DE LEON, MAXIMO MERCADO Associate Justice May 24, 2021
FAJARDO, JACINTO, JR. GAVIÑO Associate Justice May 24, 2021
ONG, MICHAEL PASTORES Associate Justice May 20, 2021
ONG, JENNIFER JOY CHUA Associate Justice May 20, 2021
RUIZ, ALFONSO II CARBONEL Associate Justice May 20, 2021
RIVAS-PALMONES, NANCY C. Associate Justice April 15, 2020
SALAZAR-FERNANDO, REMEDIOS AUSTRIA Presiding Justice November 24, 2020
CORPIN, BAUTISTA JR., GLER
Associate Justice April 13, 2020
AMANODIN-UMPA, ANISAH B.
Associate Justice April 13, 2020
QUIROZ, ROBERTO PATDU Associate Justice April 13, 2020
MORDENO, RICHARD DANIOT Associate Justice March 02, 2020
BORDIOS, LORENZA REDULLA Associate Justice March 02, 2020
PASCUA, BONIFACIO SISON Associate Justice March 02, 2020
LAUIGAN, RAYMOND REYNOLD REYES Associate Justice March 02, 2020
BITON, LILY V. Associate Justice July 08, 2019
CALPATURA, CARLITO B. Associate Justice July 08, 2019
AMPUAN, ALFREDO D. Associate Justice July 08, 2019
QUIMPO-SALE, ANGELENE MARY W. Associate Justice July 08, 2019
MAMAUAG, FLORENCIO, JR. M. Associate Justice August 22, 2018
POSADAS-KAHULUGAN, LOIDA S. Associate Justice October 10, 2018
ARELLANO-MORALES, EVALYN M. Associate Justice June 11, 2018
MONTEJO-GONZAGA, DOROTHY P. Associate Justice June 19, 2018
ALIÑO-GELUZ, EMILY R. Associate Justice April 30, 2018
BARZA, ROMEO F. Presiding Justice December 08, 2017
ONG, WALTER S. Associate Justice November 28, 2017
PAYOYO-VILLORDON, TITA MARILYN B. Associate Justice June 28, 2017
ACOSTA, LOUIS P. Associate Justice March 02, 2017
ROXAS, RUBEN REYNALDO G. Associate Justice November 06, 2015
ATAL-PAÑO, PERPETUA T. Associate Justice November 06, 2015
ROBENIOL, GABRIEL T. Associate Justice November 06, 2015
FIEL-MACARAIG, GERALDINE C. Associate Justice November 06, 2015
MARTIN, RONALDO B.
Associate Justice May 05, 2015
LEGASPI, GERMANO FRANCISCO D.
Associate Justice January 08, 2015
SINGH, MARIA FILOMENA DUMANDAN
Associate Justice March 13, 2014
PEREZ, PABLITO ALHAMBRA
Associate Justice March 13, 2014
SANTOS, RAFAEL ANTONIO MAGAT
Associate Justice March 13, 2014
CONTRERAS, EDWARD B. Associate Justice February 26, 2013
JACOB, MARIE CHRISTINE AZCARRAGA
Associate Justice September 14, 2012
BADELLES, OSCAR V.
Associate Justice September 14, 2012
INTING, HENRI JEAN PAUL B.
Associate Justice September 14, 2012
PADILLA, MA. LUISA QUIJANO
Associate Justice May 17, 2012
FRANCISCO, RENATO C.
Associate Justice May 17, 2012
LOPEZ, JHOSEP Y.
Associate Justice May 17, 2012
DIY, MARIA ELISA SEMPIO
Associate Justice February 16, 2012
LAGURA-YAP, MARILYN B. Associate Justice February 3, 2012
CORALES, PEDRO B. Associate Justice November 11, 2011
LAGUILLES, CARMELITA G. Associate Justice March 15, 2011
MANAHAN, CARMELITA S. Associate Justice March 15, 2011
SADANG, MELCHOR QUIRINO C. Associate Justice March 15, 2011
BORRETA, ABRAHAM B. Associate Justice March 1, 2011
INGLES, GABRIEL T. Associate Justice March 1, 2011
MAXINO, PAMELLA ANN A. Associate Justice March 1, 2011
PAREDES, VICTORIA ISABEL A. Associate Justice March 1, 2011

 

Sandiganbayan

NAME POSITION DATE OF APPOINTMENT
MALABAGUIO, ARTHUR OLIVEROS Associate Justice May 24, 2021
HIDALGO, GEORGINA DUMPIT
Associate Justice January 18, 2018
VIVERO, KEVIN NARCE B. Associate Justice November 28, 2017
CORPUS-MAÑALAC, MARY ANN Associate Justice December 08, 2017
JACINTO, BAYANI H. Associate Justice May 29, 2017
CALDONA, EDGARDO M. Associate Justice March 10, 2017
PAHIMNA, LORIFEL L. Associate Justice March 01, 2017
FERNANDEZ, BERNELITO R. Associate Justice October 28, 2016
CRUZ, REYNALDO P.
Associate Justice January 20, 2016
ECONG, GERALDINE FAITH A.
Associate Justice January 20, 2016
MENDOZA-ARCEGA, MARIA THERESA V.
Associate Justice January 20, 2016
MIRANDA, KARL B.
Associate Justice January 20, 2016
MUSNGI, MICHAEL FREDERICK L.
Associate Justice January 20, 2016
TRESPESES, ZALDY V.
Associate Justice January 20, 2016
FERNANDEZ, SARAH JANE T. Associate Justice May 05, 2015
GOMEZ-ESTOESTA, MA. THERESA DOLORES C. Associate Justice June 20, 2014
CABOTAJE-TANG, AMPARO M. Presiding Justice October 01, 2013
VILLARUZ, FRANCISCO, JR. H. Presiding Justice October 06, 2011
HERRERA, OSCAR, JR. C. Associate Justice April 29, 2011

 

Court of Tax Appeals

NAME POSITION DATE OF APPOINTMENT
FERRER-FLORES, CORAZON G. Associate Justice October 11, 2022
CUI-DAVID, LANEE SOSING Associate Justice May 24, 2021
REYES-FAJARDO, MARIAN IVY FERRER Associate Justice May 20, 2021
MODESTO-SAN PEDRO, MARIA ROWENA G. Associate Justice July 11, 2019
BACORRO-VILLENA, JEAN MARIE A. Associate Justice July 08, 2019
MANAHAN, CATHERINE T. Associate Justice December 06, 2016
LIBAN, MA. BELEN RINGPIS Associate Justice May 17, 2013
DEL ROSARIO, ROMAN G. Presiding Justice March 13, 2013

 

Ombudsman

NAME POSITION DATE OF APPOINTMENT
VARGAS, DANTE FLORES Deputy Ombudsman for Visayas February 04, 2022
BALMEO, JOSE JR. MERCADO Deputy Ombudsman for the Military and Other Law Enforcement Offices August 27, 2021
LO, ANDERSON ANG Deputy Ombudsman for Mindanao June 17, 2021
LIONG, WARREN REX HERNANDEZ Overall Deputy Ombudsman November 24, 2020
SOMIDO, CORNELIO L. Deputy Ombudsman for Luzon August 27, 2019
MARTIRES, SAMUEL REYES Ombudsman July 27, 2018
SANDOVAL, EDILBERTO G. Special Prosecutor June 27, 2017
CLEMENTE, PAUL ELMER M. Deputy Ombudsman for Visayas October 08, 2014
RAMOS, CYRIL E.
Deputy Ombudsman for the Military and Other Law Enforcement Offices May 06, 2014
ELMAN, RODOLFO M.
Deputy Ombudsman for Mindanao March 13, 2014
CARANDANG, MELCHOR ARTHUR H.
Overall Deputy Ombudsman October 14, 2013
MOSQUERA, GERARD A. Deputy Ombudsman for Luzon  May 09, 2012

Legal Education Board

NAME POSITION DATE OF APPOINTMENT
ALIBOGHA, SALEX ESPINOSA ALP Representative March 01, 2022
TRINIDAD, ANNA MARIE MELANIE BACANI Chairperson August 25, 2021
REYES, LORENZO REGELLANA IBP Representative August 25, 2021
DUMPA, ALEXANDER GIAMLA Law Student's Sector Representative August 25, 2021
SORRERA-TY, JOSEFE C. PALS Representative August 05, 2019
DOMONDON, ABELARDO T. ALP Representative June 26, 2018
PEDROSA, CATHERINE P. Law Student's Sector Representative June 26, 2018
AQUENDE, EMERSON B. Chairperson January 22, 2016
ELEPAÑO, ZENAIDA N. IBP Representative October 30, 2014
AÑONUEVO, FE BATALLER PALS Representative July 08, 2014
RIGUERRA, MANUEL R. PALP Representative July 08, 2014

 

Lower Courts

NAME COURT STATION
DATE OF APPOINTMENT
CORPUZ-DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER M. 4th MCTC, Moncada-San Manuel-Anao, Tarlac 18 April 2023
MACAPAGAL-MANALO, CHERYL MAE A. 2nd MCTC, Masinloc-Palauig, Zambales 18 April 2023
ARCEO-DELA CRUZ, IRENE C. MTC, Angat, Bulacan 18 April 2023
MAGHIRANG, ARIEL P. MTC, San Antonio, Zambales 18 April 2023
NACU, MARY GRACE M. MTC, Iba, Zambales 18 April 2023
CACHOLA, RAUL A. MTC. Camiling, Tarlac 18 April 2023
SORALLO-VERIDIANO, JONNA A. MTC, Doña Remedios Trinidad, Bulacan 18 April 2023
ENCARNACION, IAN DELA CRUZ MTCC, Br. 1, Mabalacat City, Pampanga 18 April 2023
RECTO, GAYLE ANGELI M. MTCC, Br. 1, Malolos City, Bulacan 18 April 2023
CAPATI, GIANCARLO S. MTCC, Br. 1, San Jose City, Nueva Ecija 18 April 2023
PANALIGAN, MARJORIE B. MTCC, Br. 2, Olongapo City, Zambales 18 April 2023
PANELO, DANIEL VON EVAN O. MTCC, Br. 2, San Fernando City, Pampanga 18 April 2023
MASCARDO, JOYCE ANNE V. MTCC, Br. 3, San Jose Del Monte City, Bulacan 18 April 2023
LUNA-STO. DOMINGO, AISSA CELINE H. MTCC, Br. 4, Angeles City, Pampanga 18 April 2023
SAMONTE, SABRINA J. MTCC, Br. 5, Olongapo City, Zambales 18 April 2023
PUECA, JENETTE O. MTCC, Br. 5, Angeles City, Pampanga 18 April 2023
DE GUZMAN, CYRUS T. MTCC, Palayan City, Nueva Ecija 18 April 2023
DELA CRUZ-BUBAN, MARICAR P. RTC, Br. 1, Balanga City, Bataan 18 April 2023
RAMA, MARIA BELINDA C. RTC, Br. 14, Malolos City, Bulacan 18 April 2023
BATISAN-PEREZ, LADY JANE G. RTC, Br. 34, Gapan City, Nueva Ecija 18 April 2023
DEMPSEY, MARJORIE M. RTC, Br. 37, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija 18 April 2023
RAMA-CHAVEZ, ROWENA H. RTC, Br. 47, San Fernando City, Pampanga 18 April 2023
GAMBOA-DELOS SANTOS, JOCELYN P. RTC, Br. 62, Angeles City, Pampanga 18 April 2023
PASCUA-LEE, EVELYN M. RTC, Br. 65, Tarlac City, Tarlac 18 April 2023
TORRES, EDWIN C. RTC, Br. 73, Olongapo City, Zambales 18 April 2023
PABLO-SALAMAT, GOLDA J. RTC, Br. 78, Malolos City, Bulacan 18 April 2023
GALLEGA-VARGAS, FRANCIS AVELYN B. RTC, Br. 92, Balanga City, Bataan 18 April 2023
TRINIDAD-LAYGO, JENNY VI C. RTC, Br. 95, Mariveles, Bataan 18 April 2023
MENDOZA, ANNA MARIE C. RTC, Br. 99, Olongapo City, Zambales 18 April 2023
PRINCIPE, MEYNARD R. RTC, Br. 100, Olongapo City, Zambales 18 April 2023
CRISOSTOMO-OFILAS, ANNA MAY H. RTC, Br. 107, Paniqui, Tarlac 18 April 2023
APOLONIO-CARANTES, KATHERINE G. RTC, Br. 108, Paniqui, Tarlac 18 April 2023
SARANGAYA-AYUNGO, MARY JOYCE M. RTC, Br. 122, San Jose City, Nueva Ecija 18 April 2023
VALERA-LEVISTE, CHARMI CHRISTINE F. RTC, Br. 20, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur 01 December 2022
PALISOC, ORVILLE C. RTC, Br. 25, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur 01 December 2022
BALUCIO, RICHARD B. RTC, Br. 15, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte 01 December 2022
ORIG, ESPERANZA CARIDAD A. RTC, Br. 5-FC, Dingras, Ilocos Norte 01 December 2022
OPOLINTO, LEODY M. RTC, Br. 62, La Trinidad, Benguet 01 December 2022
RAMOS, MARLON N. RTC, Br. 29, San Fernando City, La Union 01 December 2022
MENDOZA, WINSTON ARIS M. RTC, Br. 38, Maddela, Quirino 01 December 2022
RUBIO, GINA LYN R. RTC, Br. 28, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya 01 December 2022
ROBINO, LEIF JOHN L. RTC, Br. 23, Roxas, Isabela 01 December 2022
BANASAN, ERIC D. RTC, Br. 37, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya 01 December 2022
CABASAL, JEFFREY J. RTC, Br. 16, Ilagan City, Isabela 01 December 2022
MANALOTO, GRACE A. RTC, Br. 18, Ilagan City, Isabela 01 December 2022
SOCAN-SORIANO, MARY JANE E.
RTC, Br. 19, Cauayan City, Isabela 01 December 2022
LOVERIA, JENNIFER S. RTC, Br. 22, Cabagan, Isabela 01 December 2022
FULE-LOGAN, KATHY LUISA G.
RTC, Br. 15, Alfonso-Lista, Ifugao 01 December 2022
ANICETO, MARVIN P.
RTC, Br. 33, Ballesteros, Cagayan 01 December 2022
CARAG, JESUSA L.
RTC, Br. 1, Tuguergarao City, Cagayan 01 December 2022
BALLESTEROS, GERMAN III, F.
RTC, Br. 1-FC, Bangued, Abra 01 December 2022
DELSON-MACARAEG, MELITA AMYLESHA G. RTC, Br. 3-FC, La Trinidad, Benguet 01 December 2022
PERALTA, RAMSES S. RTC, Br. 7, Aparri, Cagayan 01 December 2022
IBE-PULMANO, EDNA LOU C.
RTC, Br. 48, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan 01 December 2022
MARCOS-MARTIN, SARAH C.
RTC, Br. 45, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan 01 December 2022
DELA CRUZ, JACINTO M., JR.
RTC, Br. 81, Asingan, Pangasinan 01 December 2022
SANCHEZ, DOMINICO A.
RTC, Br. 17-FC, City of Alaminos, Pangasinan 01 December 2022
DUMPAYAN, GASLITO D.
RTC, Br. 12-FC, Bontoc, Mountain Province 01 December 2022
DAOAS, KODE G.
RTC, Br. 35, Bontoc, Mountain Province 01 December 2022
RAMITERRE, WENDELL M.
RTC, Br. 26, San Fernando City, La Union 01 December 2022
BACUÑO, MARLON P.
RTC, Br. 67, Bauang, La Union 01 December 2022
CORTEZ-JIMENO, VIDA A.
RTC, Br. 74, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur 01 December 2022
NERIZON, NOEL R. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 01 December 2022
CONCEPCION-SORESCA, ARLYN B. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 01 December 2022
BALOT, DONABEL A. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 01 December 2022
AGTARAP, JEFFREY M. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 01 December 2022
REAL, JOSE C., JR. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 01 December 2022
SIAPCO, EDWIN C. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 01 December 2022
BUGAIN, JAIME D. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 01 December 2022
TABAG-QUERUBIN, AURA CLARISSA B. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 01 December 2022
VEDAÑA-DELOS SANTOS, SARAH B. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 01 December 2022
ARENAS, ISAGANI P. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 01 December 2022
ESTRADA, LOVELY C. MTC, Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan 21 November 2022
KIMAYONG-AMILAO, ROMELYN A. MTC, Bantay, Ilocos Sur 21 November 2022
GUEVARRA, MARIA CRISTINA PORTIA G. MTC, Sudipen, La Union 21 November 2022
GARCIA-GABRIEL, AURA RIZZA A. MTC, Bontoc, Mountain Province 21 November 2022
VELASCO, IRENE MAY J. MTC, Agoo, La Union 21 November 2022
RAZOTE-ROSAL, JADE R. MTC, Bani, Pangasinan 21 November 2022
PULMANO, REDEN B. MTC, Calasiao, Pangasinan 21 November 2022
BALAOING, EMMAN B. MTC, Infanta, Pangasinan 21 November 2022
PAGADUAN, DARYL C. MTC, Br. 3, Lal-lo, Cagayan 21 November 2022
MIANO, DIANA MARIE P. MTC, Sabtang, Batanes 21 November 2022
AYUYANG, HELGA ANNE TREASURE L. MTC, Itbayat, Batanes 21 November 2022
BALAN-AVILA, LILLIAN O. MTC, Mangatarem, Pangasinan 21 November 2022
DE LUNA-MADRONIO, EMMA C. MTC, Manaoag, Pangasinan 21 November 2022
DUNUAN, BRIONELLE LA REALESA A. MTC, Lingayen, Pangasinan 21 November 2022
AGRA, JOEL C. MTC, Tuao, Cagayan 21 November 2022
BAUTISTA, RODERICK L. MTC, Rizal, Cagayan 21 November 2022
GONZAGA, JOHANS S.
MTC, Gattaran, Cagayan 21 November 2022
PARAÑAL, MARVELUNA A.
MTC, Lubuagan, Kalinga 21 November 2022
AGRAVANTE-AVILA, EVELYN T.
MTC, Diffun, Quirino 21 November 2022
BUNANIG-ODON, KATHRYN JOY I.
MTC, Ambaguio, Nueva Vizcaya 21 November 2022
LAYUGAN, MA. JEANETTE B. 1st MCTC, San Pablo-Sta. Maria, Isabela 21 November 2022
PAAT, BERNARD D. 4th MCTC, Maconacon-Divilacan, Isabela 21 November 2022
GUZMAN, JACQUELINE A. 10th MCTC, Roxas-Quirino, Isabela 21 November 2022
FAJARDO, JOSELITO G. 14th MCTC, Ramon-San Isidro, Isabela 21 November 2022
GAYAGAY-ALINAO, ROMELYN B. 1st MCTC, Tinglayan-Tanudan, Kalinga 21 November 2022
BOACON, CARLO OSCAR P. 2nd MCTC, Balbalan-Pasil, Kalinga 21 November 2022
RECTO, MARK ALVIN R. 1st MCTC, Bagabag-Diadi, Nueva Vizcaya 21 November 2022
SABANGAN-AMBAT, CHARINA G. MTC, Rosario, La Union 21 November 2022
CAWED-QUIROZ, ANA CRISTINA N. MTC, Bauang, La Union 21 November 2022
ALMOITE-DEINLA, JUGEEH M. MTC, Bangar, La Union 21 November 2022
DANGLI-IMPERIAL, FLORIMAE L. 9th MCTC, Gregorio Del Pilar-Sigay, Ilocos Sur 21 November 2022
MAPALA, DAVID A. 8th MCTC, Galimuyod-Salcedo, Ilocos Sur 21 November 2022
LORENZANA, ROWENA L. 5th MCTC, Sta. Maria-Burgos, Ilocos Sur 21 November 2022
TACATA-BUNDOC, MARICEL Z. 3rd MCTC, Caoayan-Sta. Catalina, Ilocos Sur 21 November 2022
ARROCENA, RHODORA G. 1st MCTC, Masingal-San Juan, Ilocos Sur 21 November 2022
PASTOR, ANN MARIE LOREN R. 8th MCTC, Paoay-Currimao, Ilocos Norte 21 November 2022
ESPINO, KIRA M. 5th MCTC, Dingras-Marcos, Ilocos Norte 21 November 2022
FERNANDEZ, JAMES A. 2nd MCTC, Tublay-Atok, Benguet 21 November 2022
MANRIQUE, BERNARD 6th MCTC, La Paz-Lagayan-Danglas, Abra 21 November 2022
UYAN-CATILING, AGUINNAYA D. 2nd MCTC, Lamut-Kiangan-Tinoc-Asipulo, Ifugao 21 November 2022
ABAS, JONATHAN C. 7th MCTC, Asingan-San Manuel, Pangasinan 21 November 2022
ARANCA-ANDOMANG, MARY JANE C. 3rd MCTC, Besao-Sagada, Mountain Province 21 November 2022
NAGPALA, CARLO BENEDICT L. 2nd MCTC, Bagulin-Burgos, La Union 21 November 2022
SORIANO, MARIA LOURDES ESPERANZA D. MTCC, Br. 2, Baguio City, Benguet 21 November 2022
BOLONG-DE LEON, MARIE DIANE O. MTCC, Br. 4, Baguio City, Benguet 21 November 2022
GALIMA-SINGSON, MARIA CLARISSA M. MTCC, Candon City, Ilocos Sur 21 November 2022
CAOILE-GAYAMAN, MARIANITA J. MTCC, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur 21 November 2022
ODERO, RHODA N. MTCC, Alaminos City, Pangasinan 21 November 2022
CRUZ-TAMBIO, FAITH ROSLYNDALE T. MTCC, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan 21 November 2022
FERRER, DENNIS B. MTCC, Br. 2, Dagupan City, Pangasinan 21 November 2022
TAGUINOD-MAGGAY, TSHAINE B. MTCC, City of Tabuk, Kalinga 21 November 2022
YARRA, ALEXANDER B. RTC, Br. 21, Bansalan, Davao del Sur 08 March 2022
PALMA GIL-TORREJOS, MARIA SOPHIA T. RTC, Br. 6, Mati, Davao Oriental 08 March 2022
AMEROL-MACUMBAL, MYLENE I. RTC, Br. 3, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte 08 March 2022
MACABANDO-USMAN, SAMINA S. RTC, Br. 8, Marawi City, Lanao del Sur 08 March 2022
BOCO, JIMMY B. RTC, Br. 2-FC, City of Tagum, Davao del Norte 08 March 2022
PEPINO-ESTREMOS, MINERVA P. RTC, Br. 3-FC, City of Panabo, Davao del Norte 08 March 2022
MAGLANA, MARIA ELOISA A. RTC, Br. 4-FC. Island Garden City of Samal, Davao del Norte 08 March 2022
MARCABAN, ABRAHAM S. RTC, Br. 11, Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte 08 March 2022
PAJARITO, RUBEN G. RTC, Br. 16, Zamboanga City, Zamboanga del Sur 08 March 2022
CHUA, EMILY ZEN Y. RTC, Br. 6, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur 08 March 2022
VILLANUEVA, FERDINAND R. RTC, Br. 7, Bayugan, Agusan del Sur 08 March 2022
CAGAS, DEN RYAN R. RTC, Br. 55, Trento, Agusan del Sur 08 March 2022
YULO, GRACE L. RTC, Br. 15, Ozamis City, Misamis Occidental 08 March 2022
MAMUTUK, JAMEL T. RTC, Br. 44, Initao, Misamis Oriental 08 March 2022
BETONIO, GEMMA G. RTC, Br. 4, Panabo, Davao del Norte 08 March 2022
TOLENTINO-ROJAS, MARIE ESTRELLITA S. RTC, Br. 17, Davao City, Davao del Sur 08 March 2022
AQUINO, PAOLO R. RTC, Br. 49, Alabel, Sarangani 08 March 2022
MISSION, ANDRES JR. B. RTC, Br. 37, General Santos City, South Cotabato 08 March 2022
SANTOS, VERNA KATE B. RTC, Br. 1-FC, City of Isabela, Basilan 08 March 2022
ANGELES, NESTOR R. RTC, Br. 3-FC, Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte 08 March 2022
OPAY, FLORENDO B. RTC, Br. 4-FC, Dapitan City, Zamboanga del Norte 08 March 2022
MISAL-MARTIN, MUNDLYN G. RTC, Br. 5-FC, Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte 08 March 2022
RUIZ-BONBON, CHOLYN MAE M. RTC, Br. 6-FC, Pagadian City, Zamboanga del Sur 08 March 2022
DAMAYO-ELVIÑA, IVY F. RTC, Br. 7-FC, Zamboanga City, Zamboanga del Sur 08 March 2022
GUANGCO, JULIEMIE G. RTC, Br. 8-FC, Molave, Zamboanga del Sur 08 March 2022
FAMOR, ORWIN LLOYD M. RTC, Br. 9-FC, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay 08 March 2022
SISON-MONTIEL, REGINA F. RTC, Br. 1-FC, Nabunturan, Compostella Valley 08 March 2022
ORIG-MALOLOY-ON, MARIA FE RTC, Br. 5-FC, City of Digos, Davao del Sur 08 March 2022
AGUISANDO-SILVOSA, ZARAH D. RTC, Br. 6-FC, Davao City, Davao del Sur 08 March 2022
CHAMEN-PARONDA, CHERYLL ANN C. RTC, Br. 7-FC, Sta. Cruz, Davao del Sur 08 March 2022
CASTRO, SEMIRAMIS BITUIN C. RTC, Br. 8-FC, City of Mati, Davao Oriental 08 March 2022
LABTIC-PIOQUINTO, ALONA T. RTC, Br. 9-FC, Lupon, Davao Oriental 08 March 2022
SAN PEDRO-EUGENIO, FATIMA K. RTC, Br. 10-FC, Alabelm Sarangani 08 March 2022
BEATISOLA, JEROME C. RTC, Br. 11-FC, General Santos City, South Cotabato 08 March 2022
PALILEO-YABES, ALENA GALE H. RTC, Br. 12-FC, City of Koronadal, South Cotabato 08 March 2022
ORTIZ-LIQUIDO, KIM E. RTC, Br. 14-FC, City of Bislig, Surigao del Sur 08 March 2022
MONTECILLO, CONCHITA D. RTC, Br. 15-FC, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur 08 March 2022
NOLASCO-SILANGIL, MAY RACHEL S. MeTC, Br. 50, Caloocan City 07 March 2022
PRIELA, DIOMER L. MeTC, Br. 96, Mandaluyong City 07 March 2022
CALSADO-AMOROSO, ANNA CARMI R. MeTC, Br. 97, Mandaluyong City 07 March 2022
PULAYAN, SHERWIN PETER O. MeTC, Br. 1, Manila 07 March 2022
DIMATATAC, CHRISTOPHER S. MeTC, Br. 2, Manila 07 March 2022
BUAGÑIN, VENICE B. MeTC, Br. 9, Manila 07 March 2022
MARQUEZ-DIZON, MARIA GWENDOLYN B. MeTC, Br. 21, Manila 07 March 2022
PUA, ALVIN GREG G. MeTC, Br. 23, Manila 07 March 2022
LOPEZ, ADOLFO JR. T. MeTC, Br. 24, Manila 07 March 2022
TEJADA, JEDYNE VENITA O. MeTC, Br. 76, Marikina City 07 March 2022
FERNANDEZ, JAMARA LEIGH C. MeTC, Br. 95, Marikina City 07 March 2022
SUDARIO, CESARIO III N. MeTC, Br. 80, Muntinlupa City 07 March 2022
MENDOZA-GUINTO, MADELINE B. MeTC, Br. 87, Parañaque City 07 March 2022
ALEJANDRE, PAULINE F. MeTC, Br. 88, Parañaque City 07 March 2022
RED-LOCK, KAREN CHRISTINE S. MeTC, Br. 89, Parañaque City 07 March 2022
GARCIA, PLACIDO III O. MeTC, Br. 91, Parañaque City 07 March 2022
CONDE-PUNZALAN, BETHANY V. MeTC, Br. 69, Pasig City 07 March 2022
ORTEGA, NOEL M. MeTC, Br. 33, Quezon City 07 March 2022
DIN, ANGELA FRANCESCA M. MeTC, Br. 116, Taguig City 07 March 2022
GERALDEZ-ABARQUEZ, GIA ANGELI R. MeTC, Br. 74, Taguig City 07 March 2022
ROSARIO, BERNARD DE RIVERA RTC, Br. 120, Caloocan City 04 March 2022
BARRIOS, MANUEL ISIDRO ROSAURO ANTONIO V. RTC, Br. 126, Caloocan City 04 March 2022
ANASTACIO-MENDINUETO, NERINA CASANDRA N. RTC, Br. 199, Las Piñas City 04 March 2022
BUMATAY, VLADIMIR B. RTC, Br. 56, Makati City 04 March 2022
PASION-RAMOS, RUTH S. RTC, Br. 59, Makati City 04 March 2022
VALERA-CHUA, KARLA REGINA D. RTC, Br. 147, Makati City 04 March 2022
ENRIQUEZ, JUAN JOSE III P. RTC, Br. 149, Makati City 04 March 2022
DELLOSA, JOEVEN D. RTC, Br. 208, Mandaluyong City 04 March 2022
LIM, ELIZABETH M. RTC, Br. 211, Mandaluyong City 04 March 2022
SAQUING-AGACITA, AILEEN N. RTC, Br. 213, Mandaluyong City 04 March 2022
HAYAG, EDILU P. RTC, Br. 26, Manila 04 March 2022
SALVADOR, DELIGHT AISSA A. RTC, Br. 29, Manila 04 March 2022
MISLANG, MARIA LOURDES E. RTC, Br. 39, Manila 04 March 2022
SANTOS, PHILLIP CHARLES G. RTC, Br. 45, Manila 04 March 2022
AZARRAGA-CHANYONGCO, JULIET C. RTC, Br. 49, Manila 04 March 2022
CRUZ, MARIA LUWALHATI C. RTC, Br. 259, Parañaque City 04 March 2022
ESCORPEZO-BAYAUA, JENNIFER B. RTC, Br. 151, Pasig City 04 March 2022
SZE, LOUIE BRIAN R. RTC, Br. 87, Quezon City 04 March 2022
VILLARAMA, CARLO D. RTC, Br. 217, Quezon City 04 March 2022
MAMBA-FIRME, KAREN C. RTC, Br. 227, Quezon City 04 March 2022
ORQUIOLA-MOLDEZ, DESIREE GERTRUDE G. RTC, Br. 163, Taguig City 04 March 2022
CASTRO, FERNAND A. RTC, Br. 41, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental 15 December 2021
GONZAGA, MARIA LINA P. RTC, Br. 42, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental 15 December 2021
TAN-GASTON, KAREN JOY J. RTC, Br. 43, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental 15 December 2021
MERCADER, AMCEL L. RTC, Br. 48, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental 15 December 2021
DELA CRUZ, ERIC B. RTC, Br. 78, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental 15 December 2021
JOMILLA, FERDINAND ELBERT V. RTC, Br. 79, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental 15 December 2021
ODANGO-SARIL, MARIA MERCEDES E. RTC, Br. 80, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental 15 December 2021
ESPINAL, JORGE B. RTC, Br. 51, Carmen, Bohol 15 December 2021
RENTUZA, RICO C. RTC, Br. 61, Bogo City, Cebu 15 December 2021
VELOSO-FERNANDEZ, GRACE M. RTC, Br. 19, Cebu City, Cebu 15 December 2021
BELACHO, STEPHEN IAN T. RTC, Br. 22, Cebu City, Cebu 15 December 2021
MAAGAD, CHONITA L. RTC, Br. 56, Mandaue City, Cebu 15 December 2021
MERNADO, MICHAEL JR. M. RTC, Br. 36, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental 15 December 2021
PAREJA, MA. ANNA PRISCILA M. RTC, Br. 102, Guihulngan, Negros Oriental 15 December 2021
JADRAQUE, HYACINTH T. 3rd MCTC, Daan Bantayan-Medellin-San Remigio, Cebu 15 December 2021
BIRONDO, FRANCIS IAN U. MTCC, Br. 2, Mandaue City, Cebu 15 December 2021
LLOREN, ALI JOSEPH RYAN C. RTC, Br. 37, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental 15 December 2021
MARTIRIZAR-KIDA, YOGIE G. 1st MCTC, Glan-Malapatan, Sarangani 15 December 2021
BORJA, JOSEPH RAYMOND D. RTC, Br. 3, Legazpi City, Albay 17 November 2021
ROLL, CORNELIO M. RTC, Br. 38, Daet, Camarines Norte 17 November 2021
BRIÑAS-AGBAYANI, MELITA PILAR P. RTC, Br. 22, Naga City, Camarines Sur 17 November 2021
GOBOT, RANDI CARLO A. RTC, Br. 30, San Jose, Camarines Sur 17 November 2021
HONRA, ERWIN F. RTC, Br. 65, Bulan, Sorsogon 17 November 2021
FRIVALDO, HAILE JR. G. RTC, Br. 51, Sorsogon City, Sorsogon 17 November 2021
ROMANO, CHARLIE JR. R. RTC, Br. 66, Sorsogon City, Sorsogon 17 November 2021
RODENAS, JASON G. MTC, Daraga, Albay 17 November 2021
SALVADOR-JANER, EMMA S. MTC, Guinobatan, Albay 17 November 2021
PENA, DEANNA D. MTC, Bombon, Camarines Sur 17 November 2021
PEÑAFLOR, JANEL I. MTC, Caramoan, Camarines Sur 17 November 2021
MAMPO, JESUS A. MTC, Minalabac, Camarines Sur 17 November 2021
CORTEZANO, MARWIN M. MTC, Tinambac, Camarines Sur 17 November 2021
FENIS-SUCATRE, LEANNIEROSE R. MCTC, Camaligan-Gainza-Milaor, Camarines Sur 17 November 2021
MONTILLA, ARIS R. MCTC, Aroroy-Baleno, Masbate 17 November 2021
VILLASIS, ANTHONY E. MCTC, Cataingan-Pio V. Corpuz, Masbate 17 November 2021
CARILLO-PEREZ, MARREDITH B. MTC, Donsol, Sorsogon 17 November 2021
GAINZA-TANG, JANALYN B. RTC, Br. 11, Balayan, Batangas 25 October 2021
SERRANO-ALTEA, MARIA CONCEPCION M. RTC, Br. 12, Lipa City, Batangas 25 October 2021
CHAVEZ-IZON, PAMELA T. RTC, Br. 13, Lipa City, Batangas 25 October 2021
MAGPANTAY-NG, MARICEL M. RTC, Br. 58, Lucena City, Quezon 25 October 2021
UY, DONALD S. RTC, Br. 64, Mauban, Quezon 25 October 2021
TAMANO, MOHAMMAD AQUILA A. RTC, Br. 77, San Mateo, Rizal 25 October 2021
HORTIZ-ABARINTOS, MICHELLE L. MCTC, Malvar-Balete, Batangas 25 October 2021
DE MESA, BEVERLY ELVY B. MTC, Nasugbu, Batangas 25 October 2021
TAGALAG-VINIERGRA, BERNADETTE V. MTCC, Br. 2, Cavite City, Cavite 25 October 2021
VICTA, LIZA DE LEON MTCC, Br. 1, Dasmariñas, Cavite 25 October 2021
VICENTE, JACLYN C. MTCC, General Trias, Cavite 25 October 2021
CARRANZA-DITANGAN, KAMILLE JOYCE E. MTC, Carmona, Cavite 25 October 2021
REYES, WENDY S. MTC, General Mariano Alvarez, Cavite 25 October 2021
TETANGCO-GO, ANNA TERESA G. MTC, Los Baños, Laguna 25 October 2021
ANORE, MARLON DE LAS NIEVES MTCC, Br. 2, San Pedro City, Laguna 25 October 2021
BATACAN, CHRISTOPHER A. MTC, Pagbilao, Quezon 25 October 2021
ABAD-CALLAO, AILEEN G. MTCC, Br. 3, Antipolo City, Rizal 25 October 2021
BAUTISTA-AGUNIAS, JENNIFER L. MTC, San Mateo, Rizal 25 October 2021
ERALDO-ARNUCO, MARCIA MONINA L. MCTC, Odiongan-Ferrol, Romblon 25 October 2021
TANSINGCO, SAMIRA NIMFA B. MCTC, San Agustin-Sta. Maria, Romblon 25 October 2021
MACATANGAY-ALVIAR, ELENITA N.E.
RTC, Br. 121, Meycauayan City, Bulacan 24 September 2021
LLAMASARES-GONZALEZ, LYN L.
RTC, Br. 120, San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan  24 September 2021
GARCIA, JANUARY MARI P.
RTC, Br. 25, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija 24 September 2021
DELA FUENTE-TORRES, ROSITA L.
RTC, Br. 31, Guimba, Nueva Ecija 24 September 2021
GUILLERMO-ENCOMIENDA, VIRGIN ROSE SHARON P.
RTC, Br. 32, Guimba, Nueva Ecija 24 September 2021
CRUZ-CAISIDO, ELMIRA S.
RTC, Br. 68, Camiling, Tarlac 24 September 2021
BARROGA, CHRISTINA C.
MTC, Bocaue, Bulacan 24 September 2021
AVILA, GAIL B.
MTC, Guiguinto, Bulacan 24 September 2021
LOBO, ALVIN C.
MTC, San Miguel, Bulacan 24 September 2021
EVANGELISTA, EMMANUEL BENEDICT C.
MTC, San Rafael, Bulacan 24 September 2021
MACHACON, GLADYS PINKY T.
MTCC, Br. 2, San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan 24 September 2021
ONG, CARLO EMMANUEL D.
MTC, Cuyapo, Nueva Ecija 24 September 2021
MANINGAS, PETER KATE C.
MTC, Guimba, Nueva Ecija 24 September 2021
GONZALES-RAMOS, NORMA R.
MTCC, Gapan City, Nueva Ecija 24 September 2021
MENESES, HERMIELITA M.
MCTC, Sto. Tomas-Minalin, Pampanga 24 September 2021
BAUTISTA, ALVIN A.
MTC, Magalang, Pampanga 24 September 2021
VALERIO-MORADA, ESMERALDA M.
MTCC, Br. 2, Angeles City, Pampanga 24 September 2021
SORIAO, FRANCIS VICTOR B.
MTCC, Br. 3, Angeles City, Pampanga 24 September 2021
TAMAYO-DE VERA, ZULIECA L.
MCTC, Sta, Ignacia-Mayantoc-San Clemente-San Jose, Tarlac 24 September 2021
GUBALLA, KARINA KRISTY D.
MTC, Paniqui, Tarlac 24 September 2021
PABLO, ERIC VOLTAIRE A.
MTCC, Br. 2, Tarlac City, Tarlac 24 September 2021
DULAY-ARCHOG, CECILA CORAZON S. RTC, Br. 7, Baguio City, Benguet 15 September 2021
BELMES, HILARIO V. RTC, Br. 78, Baguio City, Benguet 15 September 2021
CASARENO, HEHERSON A. RTC, Br. 79, Baguio City, Benguet 15 September 2021
CALAPINI, CHARLES JAVIER M. RTC, Br. 19, Bangui, Ilocos Norte 15 September 2021
DE CASTRO, ALFRED FELIX E. RTC, Br. 22, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur 15 September 2021
LAMUG, VINCENT E. RTC, Br. 70, Burgos, Pangasinan 15 September 2021
TRAYVILLA-PERALTA, RUBY ANN P. RTC, Br. 75, Alaminos City, Pangasinan 15 September 2021
ISARAEL, MICHAEL PAUL B. RTC, Br. 76, Dagupan City, Pangasinan 15 September 2021
MONTEMAYOR-ABAS, RHODALYN N. RTC, Br. 77, San Carlos City, Pangasinan 15 September 2021
GUMPAL-VIDEZ, MICHELLE I. RTC, Br. 24, Echague, Isabela 15 September 2021
DUMANGENG-ROSARIO, DOMINICA L. RTC, Br. 27, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya 15 September 2021
BLANDO, MA. VALENIE G. MTC, Bangued, Abra 15 September 2021
MENDIGUARIN, DONNA D. 3rd MCTC, Kabayan-Bokod, Benguet 15 September 2021
ISIP-FUKAI, JEANYLENE T. MTCC, Br. 5, Baguio City 15 September 2021
BAWAYAN, RUTH B. MTCC, Br. 6, Baguio City 15 September 2021
LAGMAY, ARIES JOHN P. MCTC, Piddig-Carasi-Solsona, Ilocos Norte 15 September 2021
CACHAPERO, MARTY P. MTC, San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte 15 September 2021
CAC-RIVERA, KHRISTY AHNN Q. MTCC, Br. 1, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte 15 September 2021
SACEDON, OLIVER M. MCTC, Sta. Cruz-Sta. Lucia, Ilocos Sur 15 September 2021
SIRUNO, CHRISTIAN PAUL G. MTC, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur 15 September 2021
NOVELA, LEONORA P. MTC, Bacnotan, La Union 15 September 2021
DORIA, HERCULES R. MCTC, Urbiztondo-Basista, Pangasinan 15 September 2021
JUNASA, DJOANIVIE JOMARE A. MTC, Malasiqui, Pangasinan 15 September 2021
LUMANLAN, JENNIFER R.
MTCC, Br. 3, Dagupan City, Pangasinan 15 September 2021
JIMENEZ, VICENTE S.
MTC, Abulug, Cagayan 15 September 2021
TAGAO-GUMIRAN, SHIRLEY M. MCTC, Tumauini-Delfin, Albano, Isabela 15 September 2021
MONES-BORROMEO, BENELITA J. MeTC, Br. 84, Caloocan City 22 June 2021
PORTUGAL, RUSSEL P. MeTC, Br. 85, Caloocan City 22 June 2021
CRESPO, JOSEPH KAHLIL P. MeTC, Br. 79, Las Piñas City 22 June 2021
BATHAN, JOSEPH PATRICK BYRON M. MeTC, Br. 25, Manila 22 June 2021
VILLENA, LOURESSE PATRICIA JANE S. MeTC, Br. 75, Marikina City 22 June 2021
DE VERA-CASIMIRO, CELINA S. MeTC, Br. 92, Marikina City 22 June 2021
HERNANDEZ, HELEN GRACE S. MeTC, Br. 94, Marikina City 22 June 2021
ALBAÑA, ANGELI P. MeTC, Br. 32, Quezon City 22 June 2021
PAREL, NOEL L. RTC, Br. 106, Quezon City 11 March 2021
GALANO, ROCHELLE YVETTE D. RTC, Br. 105, Quezon City 11 March 2021
PUNZALAN-TORIBIO, MARY AYN T. RTC, Br. 99, Quezon City 11 March 2021
MADDELA, TOMAS EDUARDO III B. RTC, Br. 265, Pasig City 11 March 2021
LASCANO, CARON AICITEL E. RTC, Br. 160, Pasig City 11 March 2021
TOMACRUZ, MANUEL GERARD C. RTC, Br. 158, Pasig City 11 March 2021
MADRID-SONGGADAN, MARJURY A. RTC, Br. 117, Pasay City 11 March 2021
HUERTAS, JESUS ANGELITO JR. Y. RTC, Br. 261, Pasig City 11 March 2021
ALCANTARA, ABRAHAM JOSEPH B. RTC, Br. 204, Muntinlupa City 11 March 2021
MATTI-SY, KAREN A. RTC, Br. 145, Makati City 11 March 2021
OGA-BRUAL, ANALIE B. RTC, Br. 138, Makati City 11 March 2021
MATILLANO-CHAVEZ, LOVELY CONCEPCION C. RTC, Br. 57, Makati City 11 March 2021
GUILLEN-UBAÑA, REBECCA A. RTC, Br. 40, Manila 11 March 2021
TULABING, SHERYLL D. RTC, Br. 28, Manila 11 March 2021
AGUBA, VICTOR R. RTC, Br. 255, Las Piñas City 11 March 2021
AGUANA-BALMACEDA, ANNE BEATRICE G. RTC, Br. 200, Las Piñas City 11 March 2021
SIOSANA, PRIMO ELVIN L. RTC, Br. 128, Caloocan City 11 March 2021
PASCUA, RODRIGO JR. F. RTC, Br. 122, Caloocan City 11 March 2021
LABRADOR-SOLENG, YVETTE CHRISTINE R. RTC, Br. 4-FC, Minglanilla, Cebu 05 February 2021
ADVERSARIO, EDUARDO ERIC F. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
ALQUIROZ, JASON B. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
BOLIVAR, JOY B. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
CABADING, MARILEX L. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
CARUNGAY-SEVILLANO, MARIA CELINA S. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
CASTILLO-MARTIN, CHARISMA NAIDA S. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
ESPALDON, RUEL H. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
LABUGUEN, ERIC O. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
LORENZO-TANUDTANUD, CAROLYN DELOS REYES Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
MALABAG-PERALTA, MARIA RHODORA A. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
MENDOZA, CHARLENE CLARA G. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
MESA, MARIA MONETTE F. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
MISSION, RUBEN V F. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
PATINIO, MA. VICTORIA Y. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
TOMINEZ, ANTHONY PRINCE M. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
TORRES, JESUS G. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
VELASCO, LADY IVY VANITY D. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
VENTURA, GERONIMO III I. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
VILLASTER, MICHAEL HANZ D. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
ZABALA, MARK LOUIE L. Municipal Trial Judge-At-Large 10 December 2020
BANTASAN, JOEL C. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
BASTES, MANASSEH S. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
BONSOL-CABAL, MARY GRACE S. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
BREVA-BOBIER, DONABEL L. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
CASTILLO-PERALTA, NIMIA T. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
DOMINGO, LEO FELIX S. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
DUMPILO, ERIC ANTHONY A. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
GO, AARON D. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
LAURE, ADONIS A. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
MAGAMPON-MABERIT, HELEN C. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
MAHAWAN, BENISON M. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
MENDOZA, DENNIS A. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
ORTIZ-SORIANO, GLENDA T. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
PASCUAL, RIGOR R. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
PAYUMO, CAROLINE C. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
ROCIO-CARVAJAL, MINNELLI S. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
ROSARIO-OSOTEO, MARIA CRISTINA D.R. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
SALA, PANFILO JR. I. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
SEVILLANO, RUBEN JR. E. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
SOROÑGON, RAYMUND JOSEPH M. Regional Trial Judge-At-Large 09 December 2020
FLORES, JOSE RECUERDO P. RTC, Br. 6, Tanauan, Batangas 06 October 2020
RAMOS, LEO-JON P. RTC, Br. 85, Lipa City 06 October 2020
ANDICO-MALABANAN, ETHEL R. RTC, Br. 16, Cavite City 06 October 2020
BELTRAN-KAWADA, ROSALINDA E. RTC, Br.89, Bacoor City 06 October 2020
GORDOVE, GILBERT G. RTC, Br. 30, San Pablo City 06 October 2020
TUGONON, RONALDO G. RTC, Br. 32, San Pablo City 06 October 2020
LIM, EILEEN D. RTC, Br. 54, Lucena City 06 October 2020
VILLAROSA, SALVADOR JR., C. RTC, Br. 56, Lucena City 06 October 2020
ANDRADE-UDARBE, JANICE L. RTC, Br. 57, Lucena City 06 October 2020
DE GUZMAN-DE GUZMAN, REBECCA RAMAS RTC, Br. 68, Binangonan, Rizal 06 October 2020
FALCON, BANUAR REUBEN A. RTC, Br. 71, Antipolo City 06 October 2020
RICO, CHARITY GRACE A. RTC, Br. 40, Calapan City 06 October 2020
CORMINAL, DANTE R. RTC, Br. 16, Cebu City 06 October 2020
PONTEJOS, IRENE T. RTC, Br. 7, Tacloban City 06 October 2020
RAFIL, FRANCIS L. RTC, Br. 4, Butuan City 06 October 2020
LEMANA, NANETTE GUSTILO RTC, Br. 11, Davao City 06 October 2020
GUTIERREZ-KHO, MARY ANN CHARISMA C. MTCC, Br. 1, Bacoor City 06 October 2020
SO, RALPH DAVID D. MTC, Taytay, Rizal 06 October 2020
RISONAR-BELLO, JANUARY FAYE L. MTCC, Br. 3, Davao City 06 October 2020
ASPIRAS-PEPITO, JANICE A. MTCC, Br. 5, Davao City 06 October 2020
BUENAVENTURA, ROMEO S. RTC, Br. 256, Muntinlupa City 08 June 2020
PANAHON-ABAD, IRMA B. RTC, Br. 113, Pasay City 08 June 2020
BADDIRI, EDILWASIF T. RTC, Br. 115, Pasay City 08 June 2020
MERCURIO, JULIE P. RTC, Br. 12, Malolos City, Bulacan 08 June 2020
ALBAYTAR-AVENDAÑO, MYLENE C. RTC, Br. 83, Malolos City, Bulacan 08 June 2020
GARCIA, ARNOLD A. RTC, Br. 86, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija 08 June 2020
LAURE, QUIJANO S. RTC, Br. 87, Gapan City, Nueva Ecija 08 June 2020
TANCIOCO, LODY Q. RTC, Br. 40, Palayan City, Nueva Ecija 08 June 2020
LEGARDA-PAJARON, KATHERINE M. RTC, Br. 54, Macabebe, Pampanga 08 June 2020
ADUBE-CABUAG, MYLENE MAY G. MTC, La Trinidad, Benguet 08 June 2020
AWAYAN-LOSITO, DAMIDEL L. RTC, BR. 1-FC, Legaspi City, Albay 27 April 2020
DEL ROSARIO, JOSE POCHOLO R. RTC, BR. 2-FC, Daraga(Locsin), Albay 27 April 2020
JOVEN-SALGADO, BLANCAFLOR V. RTC, Br. 3-FC, Tabaco City, Albay 27 April 2020
SALGADO, JOSE DEMOSTHENES M. RTC, Br. 4-FC, Ligao City, Albay 27 April 2020
DE LA CRUZ, RENE M. RTC, Br. 5-FC, Daet, Camarines Norte 27 April 2020
FAJARDO, AGATON S. RTC, Br. 6-FC, Naga City, Camarines Sur 27 April 2020
ORBON-ORTEGA, RIMA B. RTC, Br. 7-FC, Iriga City, Camarines Sur 27 April 2020
TORRES-CLASIO, MA. LUZY B. RTC, Br. 8-FC, Pili, Camarines Sur 27 April 2020
ZARAGOZA-ZIGA, ZACH L. RTC, Br. 12-FC, Sorsogon City, Sorsogon 27 April 2020
INOPIQUEZ, VAN RUSSEL L. RTC, Br. 3-FC, Cebu City, Cebu 27 April 2020
GOMOS, JOSE ALFONSO M. RTC, Br. 5-FC, Lapu-Lapu City (Opon), Cebu 27 April 2020
SEARES, MARIA DEE A. RTC, Br. 6-FC, Mandaue City, Cebu 27 April 2020
REYES, ROMEO JR. A. RTC, Br. 7-FC, Talisay City, Cebu 27 April 2020
TAPIA, JUDILYN H. RTC, Br. 8-FC, Toledo City, Cebu 27 April 2020
NARIDO, ERNESTO JR. E. RTC, Br. 11-FC, Carcar City, Cebu 27 April 2020
PESCADERO, ALBIE CARMELO R. RTC, Br. 12-FC, Naga City, Cebu 27 April 2020
VILLARUBIA, LEAH P. RTC, Br. 13-FC, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental 27 April 2020
ELECCION-VIDAL, ETHYL B. RTC, Br. 17-FC, Tanjay City, Negros Oriental 27 April 2020
SINDAYEN-LIBIRAN, LILYBETH T. RTC, Br. 61, Baguio City, Benguet 20 April 2020
CALDERON, ISAGANI G. RTC, Br. 8, La Trinidad, Benguet 20 April 2020
PACQUING, DINAH MYRTLE M. RTC, Br. 11, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte 20 April 2020
PADRE, JOHNSON V. RTC, Br. 13, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte 20 April 2020
QUIDILLA, ARTEMIO JR. H. RTC, Br. 16, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte 20 April 2020
BALLOGUING, MARITA B. RTC, Br. 34, Balaoan, La Union 20 April 2020
ALARCIO-PADILLA, DOROTHY J. RTC, Br. 42, Dagupan City, Pangasinan 20 April 2020
ANDRADA-BORJA, ROSELYN C. RTC, Br. 53, Rosales, Pangasinan 20 April 2020
NAVATA-FRANCISCO, GERALDINE RTC, Br. 57, San Carlos City, Pangasinan 20 April 2020
CORBE-CARDENAS, REMALIE C. RTC, Br. 32, Cabarroguis, Quirino 20 April 2020
BAHUL, MODESTO JR. D. RTC, Br. 2-FC, Baguio City, Benguet 20 April 2020
BERNARDEZ, BONHOEFER V. RTC, Br. 4-FC, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte 20 April 2020
MARIANO-ARRIOLA, MARIBEL B. RTC, Br. 6-FC, Batac City, Ilocos Norte 20 April 2020
RAMIREZ-FLORENDO, LEAH AGRIPINA G. RTC, Br. 7-FC, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur 20 April 2020
RUBANG-MANGASAR, EMMYLOU V. RTC, Br. 8-FC, Candon City, Ilocos Sur 20 April 2020
VITAMOG-QUERUBIN, FATIMA F. RTC, Br. 9-FC, Narvacan, Ilocos Sur 20 April 2020
GALLEVO, RHEA S. RTC, Br. 10-FC, San Fernando City, La Union 20 April 2020
LAMONG-BUMACOD, CRISELDA M. RTC, Br. 11-FC, Bauang, La Union 20 April 2020
VENTAJAR, DANILO P. RTC, Br. 13-FC, San Carlos City, Pangasinan 20 April 2020
VILLEGAS-ROSARIO, AVELINA J. RTC, Br. 14-FC, Lingayen, Pangasinan 20 April 2020
SANCHEZ-FERNANDEZ, ZARAH R. RTC, Br. 15-FC, Dagupan City, Pangasinan 20 April 2020
MAYNIGO, EDWIN B. RTC, Br.16-FC, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan 20 April 2020
CORDERO-ABILA, ROSE SHARON S. RTC, Br. 129, Caloocan City 02 December 2019
HULIGANGA, HAROLD CESAR C. RTC, Br. 254, Las Piñas City 02 December 2019
LOCK, JONATHAN HONORATO D. RTC, Br. 61, Makati City 02 December 2019
MONTESA, JACOB II M. RTC, Br. 63, Makati City 02 December 2019
TONGIO-IGOT, VERONICA B. RTC, Br. 65, Makati City 02 December 2019
DULIG, MA. LORELAI ANDREA C. RTC, Br. 66, Makati City 02 December 2019
PAHATE-FELIX, MARICRIS B. RTC, Br. 133, Makati City 02 December 2019
MABAZZA, CRISTINA A. RTC, Br. 141, Makati City 02 December 2019
PAGGAO, RAINALD C. RTC, Br. 142, Makati City 02 December 2019
ARRIOLA, HANNAH V. RTC, Br. 6, Manila 02 December 2019
SAYMO-LLABRES, LADY ROCHELLE S. RTC, Br. 10, Manila 02 December 2019
CALINA, GWYN P. RTC, Br. 44, Manila 02 December 2019
VEDAÑA, MARIESTHER B. RTC, Br. 48, Manila 02 December 2019
BONIFACIO-CRUZ, ANA NARLEAH M. RTC, Br. 173, Manila 02 December 2019
PIMENTEL, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL G. RTC, Br. 180, Manila 02 December 2019
MAGSIPOC-PAGALILAUAN, SHIRLEY L. RTC, Br. 181, Manila 02 December 2019
CASALS, MARIA LINA NIEVA S. RTC, Br. 182, Manila 02 December 2019
BUENO, MA. THERESA C. RTC, Br. 183, Manila 02 December 2019
SAMONTE-VILLANUEVA, CZARINA E. RTC, Br. 184, Manila 02 December 2019
SALVADOR, BARRY BOY A. RTC, Br. 185, Manila 02 December 2019
MEDINA, JOHN BENEDICT D. RTC, Br. 186, Manila 02 December 2019
SY, JAMES T. RTC, Br. 187, Manila 02 December 2019
INCIONG, REY P. RTC, Br. 263, Marikina City 02 December 2019
GITO, GENER M. RTC, Br. 206, Muntinlupa City 02 December 2019
RAMOS-CHAVEZ, REGINA PAZ A. RTC, Br. 274, Parañaque City 02 December 2019
GRIMARES, LEILANI MARIE D. RTC, Br. 294, Parañaque City 02 December 2019
GARCIA, XERXES U. RTC, Br. 295, Parañaque City 02 December 2019
SALESPARA-CARASIG, BELEN G. RTC, Br. 296, Parañaque City 02 December 2019
CASTAÑEDA, CHRISTIAN P. RTC, Br. 109, Pasay City 02 December 2019
GUERZON, ELMER JOSEPH R. RTC, Br. 114, Pasay City 02 December 2019
TAN, RONALD AUGUST L. RTC, Br. 297, Pasay City 02 December 2019
DIMAGUILA, ELENITA C. RTC, Br. 298, Pasay City 02 December 2019
CORNEJO-TOMACRUZ, ANA TERESA T. RTC, Br. 157, Pasig City 02 December 2019
MEDES-CABELIS, ANNIELYN B. RTC, Br. 167, Pasig City 02 December 2019
LIM, MA. CHRISTINA DE PIO RTC, Br. 264, Pasig City 02 December 2019
PAMBID, RENATO M. RTC, Br. 76, Quezon City 02 December 2019
LOPENA, JOEL SOCRATES S. RTC, Br. 80, Quezon City 02 December 2019
ZABAT-TUAZON, MARIA ZORAIDA S. RTC, Br. 90, Quezon City 02 December 2019
DE LA CRUZ-ESPINOSA, KATHLEEN ROSARIO D. RTC, Br. 91, Quezon City 02 December 2019
MANUEL, ROCHELLE S. RTC, Br. 97, Quezon City 02 December 2019
ATIENZA-FAJARDO, ZITA MARIE M. RTC, Br. 224, Quezon City 02 December 2019
JUSTO, KARL BARTH D. RTC, Br. 302, Quezon City 02 December 2019
EVANGELISTA, BILLY C. RTC, Br. 303, Quezon City 02 December 2019
CABOCHAN-SANTOS, EVANGELINE C. RTC, Br. 304, Quezon City 02 December 2019
TURINGAN-DE LOS REYES, GERLYN S. RTC, Br. 305, Quezon City 02 December 2019
BOLANTE-PRADO, DOLLY ROSE R. RTC, Br. 306, Quezon City 02 December 2019
DE CASTRO-SANSAET, MARIA CHERELL L. RTC, Br. 307, Quezon City 02 December 2019
MEÑEZ-MACALALAD, KRISTINE JOY M. RTC, Br. 308, Quezon City 02 December 2019
ODRONIA, ROMEL S. RTC, Br. 309, Quezon City 02 December 2019
DATAHAN, LORALIE C. RTC, Br. 69, Taguig City 02 December 2019
BERNAL, BERNARD P. RTC, Br. 70, Taguig City 02 December 2019
DEL CASTILLO, XAVIER PAOLO R. MeTC, Br. 61, Makati City 14 October 2019
ABESAMIS-QUINTO, ELLEN V. MeTC, Br. 65, Makati City 14 October 2019
LIM, PETER STEVE G. MeTC, Br. 3, Manila 14 October 2019
YLAGAN-GALANG, IMMACULADA CONCEPCION C. MeTC, Br. 18, Manila 14 October 2019
RIVAS-MAGDANGAL, AMY S. MeTC, Br. 54, Navotas 14 October 2019
COVARRUBIAS, JOSE JANELLO A. MeTC, Br. 47, Pasay City 14 October 2019
DARAL, VLADIMIR BERLA S. MeTC, Br. 165, Pasay City 14 October 2019
JAVIER, KIRBY G. MeTC, Br. 166, Pasay City 14 October 2019
SISON-JAVIER, SHIELA MARIE V. MeTC, Br. 167, Pasay City 14 October 2019
AGUILAR-BILGERA, KATLYN ANNE C. MeTC, Br. 82, Valenzuela City 14 October 2019
CELESTIAL, JANICE H. MTCC, Br. 1, Island Garden City of Samal, Davao del Norte 12 July 2019
MONTAÑA-BALUYUT, THERESA C. MTCC, Br. 2, Island Garden City of Samal, Davao del Norte 12 July 2019
LADORES-CEZAR, MARIETTA C. MTCC, Panabo City, Davao del Norte 12 July 2019
ANDOY-GAWIDEN, SOL MARIE P. MCTC, Bansalan-Magsaysay, Davao del Sur 12 July 2019
PAGUE, KRISTINE JANE B. MTCC, Br. 1, Davao City, Davao del Sur 12 July 2019
GUERZO-BARRION, CATHERINE M. MTCC, Br. 4, Davao City, Davao del Sur 12 July 2019
LLANES, MARISUE A. MTC, San Isidro, Davao Oriental 12 July 2019
TAJON, CAROLINE ANNE Z. MTC, Tampakan, South Cotabato 12 July 2019
BOMEDIANO, ROMEO JULIUS S. MCTC, Lanuza-Cortes-Madrid-Carmen, Surigao del Sur 12 July 2019
ABAD, CHARMEE R. MCTC, Tago-San Miguel, Surigao del Sur 12 July 2019
SALAZAR, KILSTEN O. MCTC, Barobo-Lianga, Surigao del Sur 12 July 2019
ABBAS, YUSOPH, JR. M. MCTC, Sapad-Nunungan, Lanao del Norte 12 July 2019
BAGUIO-VERDIDA, JANE G. MCTC, Linamon-Matungao-Tagoloan, Lanao del Norte 12 July 2019
HADJI OMAR, ANIHAIRAH B. MCTC, Kolambugan-Tangcal, Lanao del Norte 12 July 2019
ADAP-MAONGCO, SANAWIA Y. MCTC, Bayang-Tubaran-Binidayan-Butig-Lumbatan-Marogong-Lumbayanagui, Lanao del Sur 12 July 2019
BABAO-MACARAMBON, NONIESAH A. MCTC, Poona-Bayabao-Masiu-Tamparan-Taraka, Lanao del Sur 12 July 2019
LOSARIA, PRINCE S. MCTC, President Roxas-Antipas-Arakan, North Cotabato 12 July 2019
FEROLIN, GARRY MARK N. MTC, Magpet, North Cotabato 12 July 2019
KADATUAN, DUQUE D. MCTC, Parang-Matanog-Buldon-Barira, Maguindanao 12 July 2019
DUMAMA-KADATUAN, JANIS ROHANIAH G. MCTC, Datu Odin Sinsuat-Datu Piang-Talayan, Maguindanao 12 July 2019
PACASEM, BADRODIN B. MCTC, Ampatuan-Sultan Sa Barongis, Maguindanao 12 July 2019
PACASEM-NUR, NURHANI C. MTC, Kabuntalan, Maguindanao 12 July 2019
TIBORON-BIRUAR, LAILANE C. MTC, Sharff Aguak (Maganoy), Maguindanao 12 July 2019
PATAY, JOSEPH LESTER S. MCTC, Piñan-La Libertad, Zamboanga del Norte 20 June 2019
GALLEPOSO, ANTHONY B. MCTC, Siocon-Baliguian-Siraway, Zamboanga del Norte 20 June 2019
ANDRINO, JERRY A. MTC, Mutia, Zamboanga del Norte 20 June 2019
ARNOCO-ARAGONES, QUEENIE GRACE C. MTC, Manuel A. Roxas, Zamboanga del Norte 20 June 2019
MORALES, HANNIBAL R. MCTC, Labangan-Tukuran, Zamboanga del Sur 20 June 2019
LLAGAS-OH, MARIA THERESA P. MTC, Aurora, Zamboanga del Sur 20 June 2019
RONDRIQUE, CLYDE G. MTCC, Br. 2, Pagadian City, Zamboanga del Sur 20 June 2019
CAPIN, FREDERICK IAN S. Ipil-Tungawan-Roseller Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay 20 June 2019
CARTAGENAS, AGAPITO G. MCTC, Naga-Titay, Zamboanga Sibugay 20 June 2019
RABOSA, MARCELO, JR. R. MCTC, Olutanga-Mabuhay-Talusan, Zamboanga Sibugay 20 June 2019
DELEÑA, RYAN B. MCTC, Imelda-Malangas-Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay 20 June 2019
LLENARES-CEZAR, KATHLEEN E. MCTC, Tubay-Santiago, Agusan del Norte 20 June 2019
LANQUIBO-TANTAY, NORYLYN I. MTC, Nasipit, Agusan del Norte 20 June 2019
PUERTO-CABAHUG, OFELIA R. MTC, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur 20 June 2019
PEREZ, HAZEL O. MCTC, Talakag-Malitbog-Baungon, Bukidnon 20 June 2019
GERONIMO-PELOTON, KRYSTINE B. MTC, Quezon, Bukidnon 20 June 2019
LOREJO-SABUGA, ALMA M. MCTC, Mahinog-Guinsiliban, Camiguin 20 June 2019
MARTHO, EDGAR S. MCTC, Catarman-Sagay, Camiguin 20 June 2019
TORIBIO, CARLOU MAE W. MTC, Mambajao, Camiguin 20 June 2019
URIARTE-YAMCO, ARIANE KRYSTEL C. MCTC, Loreto-Libjo (Albor)-Tubajon, Dinagat Island 20 June 2019
MANISAN, GEMABELL L. MCTC, Sapang Dalaga-Concepcion, Misamis Occidental 20 June 2019
ANISLAG-YLANAN, IRIS N. MCTC, Jimenez-Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental 20 June 2019
MORALES-AVILA, MARLA C. MCTC, Clarin-Tudela, Misamis Occidental 20 June 2019
REMPILLO, ARNEL D. MTCC, Br. 2, Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental 20 June 2019
PANGILINAN-PALER, EVELYN GEORGINA R. MTCC, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental 20 June 2019
TE-MAH, MEIJI HANNA Z. MTC, Plaridel, Misamis Occidental 20 June 2019
NUÑEZ-RESTITUTO, RHODORA P. MTC, Magsaysay, Misamis Oriental 20 June 2019
ORCULLO-ALINAS, SORA DEREKA T. MCTC, Kinoguitan-Sugbungcogon, Misamis Oriental 20 June 2019
VERTULFO-ARBOLE, JOVILLY DONNA C. MCTC, Laguindingan-Gitagum, Misamis Oriental 20 June 2019
PANGILINAN, NOEL C. MCTC, Sison-Tagana-an, Surigao del Norte 20 June 2019
LORENZO, ANDRES III D. MCTC, Dapa-Socorro, Surigao del Norte 20 June 2019
CABERTE, JAIME B. RTC, Br. 22, Pagadian City, Zamboanga del Sur 27 May 2019
KAGAOAN, JERIC S. RTC, Br. 31, Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay 27 May 2019
VERCIDE, JOEL G. RTC, Br. 37, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay 27 May 2019
POTOY-MONTEDERAMOS, MARY FAITH R. RTC, Br. 35, Ozamis City, Misamis Occidental 27 May 2019
AJOC, MICHAEL L. RTC, Br. 36, Calamba City, Misamis Occidental 27 May 2019
CASIÑO, ANA CANDIDA N. RTC, Br. 17, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental 27 May 2019
YACAPIN, WILFRED R. RTC, Br. 26, Medina, Misamis Oriental 27 May 2019
CORNEJO, DINAH JEAN S. RTC, Br. 55, General Santos City, South Cotabato 27 May 2019
MOLETA, AMBROSIO N. RTC, Br. 46, Bislig City, Surigao del Sur 27 May 2019
MENDOZA, RICHIE GAY T. RTC, Br. 7, Tubod, Lanao del Norte 27 May 2019
NAVARRETE, LUZ P. RTC, Br. 16, Naval, Biliran 20 May 2019
AGUILAR, DEXTER L. RTC, Br. 10, Abuyog, Leyte 20 May 2019
VANILLA, CATHERINE JANE L. RTC, Br. 15, Burauen, Leyte 20 May 2019
QUINIT, MARIO O. RTC, Br. 12, Ormoc City, Leyte 20 May 2019
BASCO, AVELINO DECOROSO M. RTC, Br. 34, Tacloban City, Leyte 20 May 2019
RAAGAS, ANGELO M. RTC, Br. 42, Balangiga, Eastern Samar 20 May 2019
ECHAGUE, RENATO NOEL C. RTC, Br. 4, Dolores, Eastern Samar 20 May 2019
ROSADIÑO, ARMANDO L. RTC, Br. 23, Allen, Northern Samar 20 May 2019
AMOS, RICARDO E. RTC, Br. 22, Laoang, Northern Samar 20 May 2019
LUCERO, MARICAR R. RTC, Br. 41, Gandara, Samar 20 May 2019
BRAZIL-ABELLAR, PHENALYN P. MTC, Naval, Biliran 20 May 2019
REYES-DELGADO, HANNAH B. MTC, Babatngon, Leyte 20 May 2019
CHIONG-OSEA, NAOMI C. MTC, La Paz, Leyte 20 May 2019
DAYANDAYAN, MILREYSA S. MTC, Dulag, Leyte 20 May 2019
MAURO, ADRYAN S. MCTC, Julita-Tabontabon, Leyte 20 May 2019
BAQUILOD, CLARA A. MCTC, Salcedo-General Mac Arthur, Eastern Samar 20 May 2019
ENAGE, KIM BOYSIE A. MCTC, Balangiga-Lawaan, Eastern Samar 20 May 2019
BACLAYO, RUBY T. MTC, Can-avid, Eastern Samar 20 May 2019
ONG-LUCERO, ARLENE D. MCTC, Mondragon-San Roque, Northern Samar 20 May 2019
FERNANDEZ, NOEL G. MCTC, Victoria-San Antonio, Northern Samar 20 May 2019
SABARRE, RINO E. MTC, Laoang, Northern Samar 20 May 2019
CARDENAS, MARITES G. MTC, Lavezares, Northern Samar 20 May 2019
DOLON, NADINE B. MCTC, Villareal-Pinabacdao, Samar 20 May 2019
SACABEN, RICO LEO R. MCTC, Tarangnan-Pagsanjan, Samar 20 May 2019
DIVINAGRACIA-GO, ANGIEBEL A. MCTC, Motiong-Jiabong-San Jose De Buan, Samar 20 May 2019
VIOJAN-SIOSANA, MINERVA A. MTC, Liloan, Southern Leyte 20 May 2019
TOBES, GISELLE JILL D. MTC, San Francisco, Southern Leyte 20 May 2019
ELTANAL-CABAÑESAS, KAREN MAE G. MTC, Calape, Bohol 03 May 2019
GITGANO, LYLANI A. MCTC, Tubigon-Clarin, Bohol 03 May 2019
PEQUE, MARIE A. MCTC, Talibon-Jetafe, Bohol 03 May 2019
UY, BUENA KRISTINE O. MCTC, Trinidad-San Miguel-Bien Unido, Bohol 03 May 2019
TECSON, MARIA CRISTINA P. MCTC, Catigbian-San Isidro-Sagbayan, Bohol 03 May 2019
SAROMINES, JONATHAN L. MCTC, Poro-San Francisco-Tudela-Pilar, Cebu 03 May 2019
BALBUENA-PATALINHUG, ANNIE CHRISTINE C. MCTC, Catmon-Sogod-Carmen, Cebu 03 May 2019
ABREA, ELTON DICK J. MCTC, Samboan-Santander, Cebu 03 May 2019
MIRASOL, ROMMEL JAN T. MCTC, Malabuyoc-Ginatilan-Alegria, Cebu 03 May 2019
ABELLA-SINGCO, HANNAH B. MCTC, Moalboal-Badian-Alcantara, Cebu 03 May 2019
BELARMINO, JOSE LINDO U. MCTC, Dumanjug-Ronda, Cebu 03 May 2019
ACUÑA, HAIDE P. MTC, Sibonga, Cebu 03 May 2019
BISOC, BERNADETH R. MTCC, Br. 6, Cebu City, Cebu 03 May 2019
AVILA, MAE LIZBETH I. MTCC, Danao City, Cebu 03 May 2019
TABADA-LAWAS, GENEVIEVE C. MTCC, Br. 1, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu 03 May 2019
RUIZ-REGIS, IVY C. MTCC, Br. 3, Mandaue City, Cebu 03 May 2019
LEZAMA-TEVES, ARMI SYLVIA F. MCTC, La Libertad-Vallehermoso, Negros Oriental 03 May 2019
VILLEGAS, HAZEL F. MTC, Mabinay, Negros Oriental 03 May 2019
RUPERTO, RAMON ANTONIO DE ASIS MTC, Sibulan, Negros Oriental 03 May 2019
UTZURRUM, JOANNA RUTH T. MTCC, Bais City, Negros Oriental 03 May 2019
MONTENEGRO, NABI KARL BAYANI O. MCTC, Siquijor-Enrique Villanueva-Larena, Siquijor 03 May 2019
BILIRAN, SAMUEL A. RTC, Br. 50, Loay, Bohol 15 March 2019
BATERNA, JOSEPHUS A. RTC, Br. 49, Tagbilaran City, Bohol 15 March 2019
PERGAMINO, GLENN P. RTC, Br. 52, Talibon, Bohol 15 March 2019
DAMIAN, NOEL DARREN C. RTC, Br. 26, Argao, Cebu 15 March 2019
JUMAO-AS, GLENN N. RTC, Br. 81, Bogo, Cebu 15 March 2019
ROBLES, ANABELLE M. RTC, Br. 96, Barili, Cebu 15 March 2019
NUEVA, MORY A. RTC, Br. 13, Cebu City, Cebu 15 March 2019
BAGANO, MERLO P. RTC, Br. 14, Cebu City, Cebu 15 March 2019
GERALDEZ, LEAH I. RTC, Br. 20, Cebu City, Cebu 15 March 2019
OPON, FLOR AMOR A. RTC, Br. 91, Danao City, Cebu 15 March 2019
LEYCO, NELSON G. RTC, Br. 27, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu 15 March 2019
SANTOS-ORDEN, MARIA MYLA RAE M. RTC, Br. 63, Bayawan City, Negros Oriental 15 March 2019
CATACUTAN-BESARIO, SHEILA LYNN M. RTC, Br. 31, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental 15 March 2019
MENDOZA, AMELIA LOURDES U. RTC, Br. 34, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental 15 March 2019
YEE, GLENDA J. RTC, Br. 35, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental 15 March 2019
TABASUARES-ABA, CHRISTINE M. RTC, Br. 43, Tanjay City, Negros Oriental 15 March 2019
ROXAS, FAUSTINO, JR. V. RTC, Br. 1, Kalibo, Aklan 22 February 2019
DELMORO, JOEBIL B. RTC, Br. 2, Kalibo, Aklan 22 February 2019
CRUZAT, JOJO C. RTC, Br. 11, San Jose, Antique 22 February 2019
LEONOR, ROMMEL L. RTC, Br. 21, Mambusao, Capiz 22 February 2019
ESPERANZA, REDENTOR E. RTC, Br. 22, Iloilo City, Iloilo 22 February 2019
REQUINA-CONTRERAS, EMERALD K. RTC, Br. 23, Iloilo City, Iloilo 22 February 2019
GO, NESTLE A. RTC, Br. 24, Iloilo City, Iloilo 22 February 2019
HERRERA-BELLONES, ELIJO SHARON R. RTC, Br. 27, Iloilo City, Iloilo 22 February 2019
GALANG-GUARIN, REGINA C. RTC, Br. 30, Iloilo City, Iloilo 22 February 2019
REGALADO, CYRIL R. RTC, Br. 31, Iloilo City, Iloilo 22 February 2019
BANZUELA-DIDULO, IRENE B. RTC, Br. 67, Guimbal, Iloilo 22 February 2019
DIOSO, JUVY V. RTC, Br. 49, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental 22 February 2019
GUMAHIN, MARITESS B. RTC, Br. 51, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental 22 February 2019
JOLINGAN, SUE LYNN L. RTC, Br. 53, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental 22 February 2019
PROTASIO-ARCHES, MARY JENNIFER A. RTC, Br. 75, Bago City, Negros Occidental 22 February 2019
DELGADO, ARVILLE G. RTC, Br. 57, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental 22 February 2019
FACULTAD, LEONARDO, JR. B. RTC, Br. 69, Silay City, Negros Occidental 22 February 2019
SANTILLAN, CLEO MARIE C. MCTC, Buruanga-Malay, Aklan 15 January 2019
FALALIMPA, KRISTIN MARIE N. MCTC, Barbaza-Lana-An-Tibiao, Antique 15 January 2019
JALIPA-DIAMANTE, MELINAIRE L. MCTC, Culasi-Sebaste, Antique 15 January 2019
RAPIZ-OLIVEROS, SOCORRO G. MTC, Panitan, Capiz 15 January 2019
LOGRONIO, JENNIE ANN T. MTCC, Br. 1, Roxas City, Capiz 15 January 2019
RAGODO-PEREZ, ALONETTE S. MTC, Lambunao, Iloilo 15 January 2019
GARCIA, RADNEY R. MTCC, Br. 7, Iloilo City, Iloilo 15 January 2019
MASCARDO, CHARMAINE B. MCTC, Calatrava-Toboso, Negros Occidental 15 January 2019
EUSEBIO, MA. LYNETTE S. MCTC, Isabela-Moises Padilla, Negros Occidental 15 January 2019
MAJARUCON-SIA, MAVIL V. MCTC, Ilog-Candoni, Negros Occidental 15 January 2019
BARCELONA, ENRIQUE MARIA SANTIAGO B. MTC, Hinigaran, Negros Occidental 15 January 2019
VALENCIA, JOSEPH GEDEONI C. MTC, La Castellana, Negros Occidental 15 January 2019
BONGHANOY, AIREEN O. MTCC, Bago City, Negros Occidental 15 January 2019
CABUSAO, BIENA MARIETA C. MTCC, Sagay City, Negros Occidental 15 January 2019
ALAGABAN-ALMIÑANA, CHERILEE B. 2nd MCTC, Bacacy-Malilipot, Albay 08 January 2019
CAÑO-CODERIS, MARIA JANICE B. 4th MCTC, Camalig-Jovellar, Albay 08 January 2019
RESTUBOG, JAZON H. MTCC, Br. 3, Legaspi Cuty, Albay 08 January 2019
RITO, MICHAEL ANGELO S. MTCC, Ligao City, Albay 08 January 2019
CU, LOURDES CLARISSA DONNATILLA K. MTC, Mercedes, Camarines Norte 08 January 2019
FAURILLO-JOVEN, MICHELLE A. MTC, Talisay, Camarines Norte 08 January 2019
CUETO, CELSO B. 7th MCTC, Tigaon-Sagnay, Camarines Sur 08 January 2019
PLAZO, GENEROSO SEVERO H. 8th MCTC, San Jose-Presentacion, Camarines Sur 08 January 2019
CLEDERA, TRISTAN JIFF B. 9th MCTC, Nabua-Bato, Camarines Sur 08 January 2019
AGUALADA, JOSE III O. MTC, Pasacao, Camarines Sur 08 January 2019
PINTOR, ARMINDA T. MTCC, Br. 1, Iriga City, Camarines Sur 08 January 2019
BALDOS, CATHERINE A. MTC, San Andres, Catanduanes 08 January 2019
RANARA, LILIBETH R. 3rd MCTC, Panganiban-Viga-Bagamoc, Catanduanes 08 January 2019
ARCE-GALICIA, CECILIA MARIA ROSARIO M. 4th MCTC, Pandan-Caramoan, Catanduanes 08 January 2019
MANGENTE, MYRA S. MTC, Virac, Catanduanes 08 January 2019
ESTRADA, LEA S. 4th MCTC, Placer-Cawayan-Esperanza, Masbate 08 January 2019
RANA, EDWIN L. MTC, San Pascual, Masbate 08 January 2019
ENCINARES-SANCHEZ, MARIFE E. 3rd MCTC, Matnog-Sta. Magdalena, Sorsogon 08 January 2019
DOMASIAN, EVAN E. 4th MCTC, Gubat-Prieto Diaz, Sorsogon 08 January 2019
PELEA, EMMANUEL E. MTC, Pilar, Sorsogon 08 January 2019
NIEVA, MEL-GERALD N. RTC, Br. 5, Legaspi City, Albay 27 December 2018
ALMAYDA, ALYM R. RTC, Br. 7, Legaspi City, Albay 27 December 2018
REGALA, RITCHE R. RTC, Br. 8, Legaspi City, Albay 27 December 2018
EVAN, JOSE C. RTC, Br. 9, Legaspi City, Albay 27 December 2018
TINDUGAN-ROCHA, LOUELLA L. RTC, Br. 16, Tabaco City, Albay 27 December 2018
LOMIBAO, ALEXANDER AL N. RTC, Br. 17, Tabaco City, Albay 27 December 2018
CORTES, CRESCENCIO, JR. L. RTC, Br. 19, Naga City, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
AGANAN, JORGE JOHN DS. RTC, Br. 26, Naga City, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
PUTO, LAURENCIO A. RTC, Br. 62, Naga City, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
GAMINDE-SAN JOAQUIN, JEANETH C. RTC, Br. 56, Libmanan, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
HEBRIO, NYDIA A. RTC, Br. 31, Pili, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
MENDIOLA, MARIA CARMELA NG PEE RTC, Br. 33, Pili, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
NUYLAN-RODRIGUEZA, MARTESSA E. RTC, Br. 37, Iriga, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
PORNILLOS, WENIFREDO, JR. G. RTC, Br. 59, Iriga, Camarines Sur 27 December 2018
TABIGUE-LOGARTA, MARY FLOR D. RTC, Br. 44, Masbate City, Masbate 27 December 2018
BERSALES, JOSE RONALD M. RTC, Br. 47, Masbate City, Masbate 27 December 2018
ZURBITO-ALBA, AVE A. RTC, Br. 48, Masbate City, Masbate 27 December 2018
CAMPOSANO, IGMEDIO EMILIO F. RTC, Br. 49, Cataingan, Masbate 27 December 2018
ARRIOLA, TOBIAS B. RTC, Br. 55, Irosin, Sorsogon 27 December 2018

 

Get In Touch

2nd Flr. Centennial Building, Supreme Court, Padre Faura Street corner Taft Avenue, Ermita, Manila 1000
(02) 8552-9598
(02) 8552-9607